1 | 2003/03 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Neue Dämmerung | ? |
| Cr: | W: Ben Dunn - P/L: Ben Dunn - I/F: Ben Dunn - L: Ben Dunn, Guru eFX - C: Guru eFX - Ü:? | |
| OT: | New dawn | 38 |
| OH: | Marvel Mangaverse: New Dawn #1 | |
| Ti: | Rächer sammeln | ? |
| Cr: | W: Ken Siu-Chong, Udon Studios - P/L: Omar Dogan, Shane Law, Alvin Lee, Arnold Tsang, Udon Studios - I/F: [N.G.] - L: Comicraft - C: [N.G.] - Ü:? | |
| OT: | - | 24 |
| OH: | Marvel Mangaverse: Avengers Assemble! #1 | |
| OA: | Credits do not state whether artists did pencils, inks and/or colors. | |
| Ti: | Megagrosses Metatalent Reaktionsteam die Fantastischen Vier | ? |
| Cr: | W: Adam Warren - P/L: Armada, Keron Grant - I/F: Armada, Robert Stull - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings - C: Armada, Chris Walker - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Mega-scale Metatalent Response Team Fantastic Four | 24 |
| OH: | Marvel Mangaverse: Fantastic Four #1 | |
| Ti: | Ghost Riders | ? |
| Cr: | W: Chuck Austen, Brian Smith - P/L: Chuck Austen - I/F: Chuck Austen - L: [N.G.] - C: [N.G.] - Ü:? | |
| OT: | - | 24 |
| OH: | Marvel Mangaverse: Ghost Riders #1 | |
| Ti: | Grausam in netter Form | ? |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Lea Hernandez - I/F: Lea Hernandez - L: Comicraft - C: Guru eFX - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Kind to be cruel | 23 |
| OH: | Marvel Mangaverse: Punisher #1 | |
| Ti: | Spinnenschrift | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kaare Andrews - P/L: Kaare Andrews - I/F: Kaare Andrews - L: Comicraft, Oscar Gongora, Richard Starkings - C: Rusty Beach, Dave McCaig - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Spider-Man I | |
| OT: | Spider scroll | 24 |
| OH: | Marvel Mangaverse: Spider-Man #1 | |
| Ti: | Äquinoktium | ? |
| Cr: | W: C. B. Cebulski - P/L: A. J. Jothikumar, Jeff Matsuda - I/F: Andy Owens - L: Comicraft, Oscar Gongora, Richard Starkings - C: Liquid! - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Equinox | 24 |
| OH: | Marvel Mangaverse: X-Men #1 | |
| Ti: | Zwielicht der Ewigkeit | ? |
| Cr: | W: Ben Dunn, Kevin Gunstone - P/L: Ben Dunn - I/F: Ben Dunn - L: Ben Dunn, Guru eFX - C: Guru eFX - Ü:? | |
| OT: | - | 38 |
| OH: | Marvel Mangaverse: Eternity Twilight #1 | |
2 | 2003/11 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Wir wünschen euch sandige Weihnachten ! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Roy Thomas - P/L: Ross Andru - I/F: Michael Esposito - L: Art Simek - C: [N.G.] - Ed: Stan Lee - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Human Torch I, Spider-Man I | |
| OT: | Have yourself a Sandman little christmas! | 21 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (I) #1 | |
| Ti: | ...plus Spidey sind vier ! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Gerald F. Conway - P/L: Ross Andru - I/F: James Mooney - L: Samuel Rosen - C: [N.G.] - Ed: Stan Lee - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Human Torch I, Spider-Man I | |
| OT: | And Spidey makes four! | 21 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (I) #2 | |
| Ti: | Reinigende Kräfte ! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Gerald F. Conway - P/L: Ross Andru - I/F: Frank Giacoia - L: Art Simek - C: [N.G.] - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Human Torch I, Spider-Man I | |
| OT: | The power to purge! | 21 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (I) #3 | |
| Ti: | Und jetzt... die X-Men ! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Gerald F. Conway - P/L: Gil Kane - I/F: Steven Mitchell - L: John Costanza - C: [N.G.] - Ed: Roy Thomas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Spider-Man I, X-Men I | |
| OT: | And then -- the X-Men! | 20 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (I) #4 | |
| Ti: | Auf einer Wellenlänge... | ? |
| Cr: | W: Gerald F. Conway - P/L: Gil Kane - I/F: Michael Esposito - L: John Costanza - C: [N.G.] - Ed: Roy Thomas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Spider-Man I, Vision I | |
| OT: | A passion of the mind! | 20 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (I) #5 | |
| Ti: | ...und sehen sie das Böse...! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Gerald F. Conway - P/L: Gil Kane - I/F: Michael Esposito - L: Jean Izzo - C: [N.G.] - Ed: Roy Thomas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Spider-Man I, Thing | |
| OT: | ...As those who will not see! | 20 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (I) #6 | |
| Ti: | Ein Zeitproblem ! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Gerald F. Conway - P/L: Ross Andru - I/F: James Mooney - L: Art Simek - C: [N.G.] - Ed: Roy Thomas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Spider-Man I, Thor I | |
| OT: | A hitch in time! | 20 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (I) #7 | |
| Ti: | Der Man-Killer kommt ! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Gerald F. Conway - P/L: James Mooney - I/F: James Mooney - L: Charlotte Jetter - C: Stan Goldberg - Ed: Roy Thomas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Cat I, Spider-Man I | |
| OT: | The Man-Killer moves at midnight! | 20 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (I) #8 | |
| Ti: | Krieg in der Zukunft ! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Gerald F. Conway - P/L: Ross Andru - I/F: Frank W. Bolle - L: Charlotte Jetter - C: Stan Goldberg - Ed: Roy Thomas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I, Spider-Man I | |
| OT: | The tomorrow war! | 20 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (I) #9 | |
| Ti: | Zeitbombe ! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Gerald F. Conway - P/L: James Mooney - I/F: Frank Giacoia - L: Charlotte Jetter - C: Stan Goldberg - Ed: Roy Thomas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Human Torch I, Spider-Man I | |
| OT: | Time bomb! | 20 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (I) #10 | |
| Ti: | Das letzte Gefecht ! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Gerald F. Conway, Len Wein - P/L: James Mooney - I/F: Michael Esposito - L: John Costanza - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein - Ed: Roy Thomas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Inhumans, Spider-Man I | |
| OT: | The doomsday gambit! | 19 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (I) #11 | |
| Ti: | Der Wolf heult ! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Gerald F. Conway, Len Wein - P/L: Ross Andru - I/F: Don Perlin - L: Charlotte Jetter - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein - Ed: Roy Thomas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Spider-Man I, Werewolf by Night | |
| OT: | Wolf at bay | 19 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (I) #12 | |
| Ti: | Granit-Himmel ! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Len Wein - P/L: Gil Kane - I/F: Frank Giacoia - L: June Braverman - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein - Ed: Roy Thomas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Captain America I, Spider-Man I | |
| OT: | The granite sky! | 20 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (I) #13 | |
| Ti: | Chaos bringt Man-Fish ! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Len Wein - P/L: Gil Kane - I/F: Wayne Howard - L: John Costanza - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein - Ed: Roy Thomas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Spider-Man I, Sub-Mariner I | |
| OT: | Mayhem is ... the Men-Fish! | 19 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (I) #14 | |
| Ti: | Halt die Augen offen... | ? |
| Cr: | W: Len Wein - P/L: Ross Andru - I/F: Don Perlin - L: John Costanza - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein - Ed: Roy Thomas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Ghost Rider I, Spider-Man I | |
| OT: | If an eye offend thee... | 19 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (I) #15 | |
| Ti: | Hüte dich vor Basilisk, Sohn ! | ? |
| Cr: | W: Len Wein - P/L: Gil Kane - I/F: James Mooney - L: Art Simek - C: Glynis Oliver-Wein - Ed: Roy Thomas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Captain Marvel I, Spider-Man I | |
| OT: | Beware the Basilisk, my son! | 19 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (I) #16 | |
3 | 2004/01 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | Hungriger Planet | ? |
| Cr: | W: Ben Dunn, Kevin Gunstone - P/L: Ben Dunn - I/F: Ben Dunn - L: [N.G.] - C: Guru eFX - SpecAsi: Rod Espinosa - Ü:? | |
| Am: | Mangaversum 2 | |
| OT: | Hungry planet | 24 |
| OH: | Marvel Mangaverse #1 | |
| Ti: | Das Galactus-Syndrom | ? |
| Cr: | W: Ben Dunn, Kevin Gunstone - P/L: Ben Dunn - I/F: Ben Dunn - L: David Sharpe - C: Guru eFX - Ü:? | |
| OT: | The Galactus syndrome | 24 |
| OH: | Marvel Mangaverse #2 | |
| Ti: | Entität des Schreckens | ? |
| Cr: | W: Ben Dunn, Kevin Gunstone - P/L: Ben Dunn - I/F: Ben Dunn - L: David Sharpe - C: Guru eFX - Ü:? | |
| OT: | The evil entity | 24 |
| OH: | Marvel Mangaverse #3 | |
| Ti: | Ende der Freiheit 1/3: ? | ? |
| Cr: | W: Ben Dunn, Kevin Gunstone - P/L: Ben Dunn - I/F: Ben Dunn - L: [N.G.] - C: Guru eFX - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Liberty's Doom 1/3 | 25* |
| OH: | Marvel Mangaverse #4 | |
| Ti: | Ende der Freiheit 2/3: ? | ? |
| Cr: | W: Ben Dunn, Kevin Gunstone - P/L: Ben Dunn - I/F: Ben Dunn - L: [N.G.] - C: Guru eFX - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Liberty's Doom 2/3 | 24* |
| OH: | Marvel Mangaverse #5 | |
| Ti: | Ende der Freiheit 3/3: ? | ? |
| Cr: | W: Ben Dunn, Kevin Gunstone - P/L: Ben Dunn - I/F: Ben Dunn - L: [N.G.] - C: Guru eFX - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Liberty's Doom 3/3 | 24* |
| OH: | Marvel Mangaverse #6 | |
| Ti: | Was kribbelt denn da ? | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kaare Andrews - P/L: Skott Young - I/F: Skott Young - L: David Sharpe - C: Patrick Duke - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Spider sense tingling | 25* |
| OH: | Spider-Man: Legend of the Spider-Clan #1 | |
| Ti: | Ein düsterer Tag | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kaare Andrews - P/L: Skott Young - I/F: Pierre-Andre Dery - L: David Sharpe - C: Patrick Duke - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Darkness of the day | 24* |
| OH: | Spider-Man: Legend of the Spider-Clan #2 | |
| Ti: | Entscheidungen | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kaare Andrews - P/L: Skott Young - I/F: Pierre-Andre Dery - L: Cory Petit - C: Patrick Duke, Brian Reber - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Choices | 24* |
| OH: | Spider-Man: Legend of the Spider-Clan #3 | |
| Ti: | Konsequenzen | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kaare Andrews - P/L: Skott Young - I/F: Pierre-Andre Dery - L: David Sharpe - C: Patrick Duke - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Consequences | 23* |
| OH: | Spider-Man: Legend of the Spider-Clan #4 | |
| Ti: | Die Erlösung | ? |
| Cr: | W: Kaare Andrews - P/L: Khary Randolph, Skott Young - I/F: Pierre-Andre Dery - L: David Sharpe - C: Patrick Duke, Grafiksismik, Guru eFX - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Spider-Man I | |
| OT: | Redemption | 23* |
| OH: | Spider-Man: Legend of the Spider-Clan #5 | |
4 | 2004/08 | | ? |
| Cover | ? | ? |
| Ti: | In eiserner Rüstung 1/3: ? | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mike Grell - P/L: Mike Grell - I/F: Mike Grell - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Avalon Studios, Arsia Rozegar - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | ...In Shining Iron 1/3 | 22 |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #59 | |
| Ti: | In eiserner Rüstung 2/3: ? | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mike Grell - P/L: Mike Grell - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Avalon Studios, Arsia Rozegar - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | ...In Shining Iron 2/3 | 22 |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #60 | |
| Ti: | In eiserner Rüstung 3/3: ? | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mike Grell - P/L: Mike Grell - I/F: Mike Grell - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Avalon Studios, Arsia Rozegar - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | ...In Shining Iron 3/3 | 22 |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #61 | |
| Ti: | Menschenjagd 1/5: ? | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mike Grell, Robin D. Laws - P/L: Michael Ryan - I/F: Sean Parsons - L: Randy Gentile - C: Avalon Studios, Arsia Rozegar - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | Manhunt 1/5 | 23* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #65 | |
| Ti: | Menschenjagd 2/5: ? | ? |
| Cr: | W: Mike Grell, Robin D. Laws - P/L: Michael Ryan - I/F: Rich Perrotta - L: Randy Gentile - C: Avalon Studios, Arsia Rozegar - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | Manhunt 2/5 | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #66 | |
| Ti: | Menschenjagd 3/5: ? | ? |
| Cr: | W: Robin D. Laws - P/L: Michael Ryan - I/F: Sean Parsons, Rich Perrotta - L: Randy Gentile - C: Avalon Studios - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Manhunt 3/5 | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #67 | |
| Ti: | Menschenjagd 4/5: ? | ? |
| Cr: | W: Robin D. Laws - P/L: Michael Ryan - I/F: Sean Parsons, Rich Perrotta - L: Randy Gentile - C: Avalon Studios - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Manhunt 4/5 | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #68 | |
| Ti: | Menschenjagd 5/5: ? | ? |
| Cr: | W: Robin D. Laws - P/L: Michael Ryan - I/F: Sean Parsons, Rich Perrotta - L: Randy Gentile - C: Avalon Studios - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Manhunt 5/5 | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #69 | |
| Ti: | Vegas blutet Neon 1/3: ? | ? |
| Cr: | W: Robin D. Laws - P/L: Robert Teranishi - I/F: Eric J. Cannon - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Tony Avina - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Vegas Bleeds Neon 1/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #70 | |
| Ti: | Vegas blutet Neon 2/3: ? | ? |
| Cr: | W: Robin D. Laws - P/L: Robert Teranishi - I/F: Eric J. Cannon, Robin Riggs - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Tony Avina - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | Vegas Bleeds Neon 2/3 | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #71 | |
| Ti: | Vegas blutet Neon 3/3: ? | ? |
| Cr: | W: Robin D. Laws - P/L: Robert Teranishi - I/F: Eric J. Cannon, Rich Perrotta, Norm Rapmund - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Tony Avina - Ü:? | |
| OT: | Vegas Bleeds Neon 3/3 | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #72 | |
| Ti: | Gejagt | ? |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Michael Ryan - I/F: Sean Parsons - L: David Sharpe, Sharpefont - C: Avalon Studios, Edgar Tadeo - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Marc Sumerak - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Iron-Man | |
| OT: | Hunted | 30 |
| OH: | Iron Man Annual 2001 #1 | |
| OA: | Correction of credits in Iron Man (III) #46 (E.Tadeo instead of D.Pentz) | |
| Ti: | Gefahr in der Tiefe | ? |
| Cr: | W: Charles Dixon - P/L: Paul C. Ryan - I/F: Mark Pennington - L: Comicraft, Troy Peteri, Richard Starkings - C: Steve Oliff - Ü:? | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | Danger deep | 22 |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #36 | |
5 | 2004/11 | | ? |
| Cover | Ben Lai, Ray Lai | 1 |
| | von Mighty Thor (II) # 65 | |
| Ti: | Spirale 1/8: Entdeckung | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Joe Bennett - I/F: Jack Jadson - L: Randy Gentile - C: Avalon Studios, Dave Kemp - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Spiral 1/8: Discovery | 23* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #60 | |
| Ti: | Spirale 2/8: Söhne des Vaters | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Ben Lai, Ray Lai - I/F: Ben Lai, Ray Lai - L: Randy Gentile - C: Brian Reber - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Spiral 2/8: Sons of the father | 23* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #61 | |
| Ti: | Spirale 3/8: Flammende Leidenschaft | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Ben Lai, Ray Lai - I/F: Ben Lai, Ray Lai - L: Randy Gentile - C: Brian Reber - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Spiral 3/8: Flames of passion | 22* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #62 | |
| Ti: | Spirale 4/8: Der Anhänger | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Paco Medina - I/F: Lary Stucker, Juan Vlasco - L: David Sharpe - C: Brian Reber - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Thor I | |
| OT: | Spiral 4/8: The follower | 22 |
| OH: | Thor (II) #63 | |
| Ti: | Spirale 5/8: Eine Nacht | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Paco Medina - I/F: Juan Vlasco - L: Randy Gentile - C: Brian Reber - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Spiral 5/8: One night | 22* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #64 | |
| Ti: | Spirale 6/8: Wagnis | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Ben Lai, Ray Lai - I/F: Ben Lai, Ray Lai - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Spiral 6/8: Frenzy | 22* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #65 | |
| Ti: | Spirale 7/8: Es naht... das Ende ! | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Tom Mandrake - I/F: Tom Mandrake - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Spiral 7/8: Cometh the end | 22* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #66 | |
| Ti: | Spirale 8/8: Vorhof zur Hölle | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Max Fiumara - I/F: Rich Perrotta, Cam Smith - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber, SotoColor - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Thor I | |
| OT: | Spiral 8/8: The gates of Hell | 22* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #67 | |
| Ti: | Der Stoff, aus dem die Hoffnung ist | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher James Priest - P/L: Trent Kaniuga - I/F: Trent Kaniuga - L: Randy Gentile - C: [N.G.] - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The substance of things hoped for | 22 |
| OH: | Thor (II) #59 | |
| Ti: | Der Gärtner | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Joe Bennett - I/F: Jack Jadson - L: Comicraft, Richard Starkings, Saida Temofonte - C: Avalon Studios, Dave Kemp - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Thor I | |
| OT: | The gardener | 23* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #57 | |
| OA: | Story consists mostly of splash pages, artists listed as separated entries. (Framing story: Pages 1,11,21,22; Credits page: 23) | |
| Ti: | Lieber Thor... | 8 |
| Cr: | W: Marlan Harris - P/L: Kia Asamiya - I/F: Kia Asamiya - L: Paul Tutrone - C: Jonathan D. Smith - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Thor I | |
| OT: | Dear Thor... | 8 |
| OH: | Marvel Double-Shot #1 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
6 | 2004/12 | | ? |
| Cover | Salvador Larroca, Liquid! | 1 |
| | von X-Treme X-Men # 27 | |
| Ti: | Gott liebt, Menschen töten II 1/5 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Thomas Orzechowski - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | God Loves, Man Kills II 1/6 | 23* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #25 | |
| Ti: | Gott liebt, Menschen töten II 2/5 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Thomas Orzechowski - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | God Loves, Man Kills II 2/6 | 23* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #26 | |
| Ti: | Gott liebt, Menschen töten II 3/5: 600 Wagen | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Thomas Orzechowski - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | God Loves, Man Kills II 3/6: 600 chariots | 23* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #27 | |
| Ti: | Gott liebt, Menschen töten II 4/5: O Absalom | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Thomas Orzechowski - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | God Loves, Man Kills II 4/6: O Absalom | 23* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #28 | |
| Ti: | Gott liebt, Menschen töten II 5/5: Befreiung ! | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Thomas Orzechowski - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | God Loves, Man Kills II 5/6: Deliverance! | 23* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #29 | |
| Ti: | Der zweite Tod | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Thomas Orzechowski - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | God Loves, Man Kills II 6/6: Pale rider | 23* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #30 | |
| Ti: | Intifada 1/5: Wenn Welten untergehen... | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Intifada 1/5: This is the way the world ends | 23* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #31 | |
| Ti: | Intifada 2/5: Massenvernichtungswaffe | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Intifada 2/5: W.M.D. (Weapons of mass destruction) | 23* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #32 | |
| Ti: | Intifada 3/5: Schicksal ! | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Intifada 3/5: Manifest destiny | 23* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #33 | |
| Ti: | Intifada 4/5: Gekreuzte Klingen | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Intifada 4/5: Crossed swords | 23* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #34 | |
| Ti: | Intifada 5/5: Detante | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Gregory Adams - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Intifada 5/5: Détante | 23* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #35 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
7 | 2005/03 | | ? |
| Cover | von Iron Man (III) # 74 | 1 |
| | Jorge Pereira Lucas | |
| Ti: | Aufstieg | 22 |
| Cr: | W: John Jackson Miller - P/L: Jorge Pereira Lucas - I/F: Jorge Pereira Lucas - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Oscar Carreño - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Am: | Die Story Arc "The best defense 1-6" wurde nicht ins deutsche übertragen (=Die beste Verteidigung) | |
| OT: | The Best Defense 1/6: Acquisition | 23* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #73 | |
| Ti: | Logistik | 22 |
| Cr: | W: John Jackson Miller - P/L: Jorge Pereira Lucas - I/F: Jorge Pereira Lucas - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Antonio Fabela, Studio F - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | The Best Defense 2/6: Logistics | 22 |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #74 | |
| Ti: | Technologie | 21 |
| Cr: | W: John Jackson Miller - P/L: Jorge Pereira Lucas - I/F: Jorge Pereira Lucas - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Antonio Fabela, Studio F - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | The Best Defense 3/6: Technology | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #75 | |
| Ti: | Entscheidung | 21 |
| Cr: | W: John Jackson Miller - P/L: Jorge Pereira Lucas - I/F: Jorge Pereira Lucas - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Antonio Fabela, Studio F - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | The Best Defense 4/6: Advice and consent | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #76 | |
| Ti: | Ungeeignet | 21 |
| Cr: | W: John Jackson Miller - P/L: Jorge Pereira Lucas - I/F: Jorge Pereira Lucas - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Antonio Fabela, Studio F - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | The Best Defense 5/6: Unsuited | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #77 | |
| Ti: | Bestätigung | 22 |
| Cr: | W: John Jackson Miller - P/L: Jorge Pereira Lucas - I/F: Jorge Pereira Lucas - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Antonio Fabela, Studio F - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | The Best Defense 6/6: Confirmation | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #78 | |
| Ti: | Kriegsgebiet 1/4: In der Hölle | 21 |
| Cr: | W: John Jackson Miller - P/L: Philip Tan - I/F: Philip Tan - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Chris Garcia - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Deep End 1/4: Meeting hell | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #79 | |
| Ti: | Kriegsgebiet 2/4: Wunderwaffen | 20 |
| Cr: | W: John Jackson Miller - P/L: Philip Tan - I/F: Philip Tan - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Chris Garcia - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Deep End 2/4: Magic bullets | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #80 | |
| Ti: | Kriegsgebiet 3/4: Feuertaufe | 21 |
| Cr: | W: John Jackson Miller - P/L: Philip Tan - I/F: Philip Tan - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Chris Garcia - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Deep End 3/4: Baptism of fire! | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #81 | |
| Ti: | Kriegsgebiet 4/4: Ein Mann namens Force | 21 |
| Cr: | W: John Jackson Miller - P/L: Philip Tan - I/F: Philip Tan - L: Randy Gentile, Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Chris Garcia - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | The Deep End 4/4: Force projection | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #82 | |
| Ti: | Heavy Metal Völkermord | 21 |
| Cr: | W: John Jackson Miller - P/L: Jorge Pereira Lucas - I/F: Jorge Pereira Lucas - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Heavy metal genocide | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (III) #83 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
8 | 2005/05 | | ? |
| Cover | Salvador Larroca, Liquid! | 1 |
| | von X-Treme X-Men # 36 | |
| Ti: | Storm: Die Arena 1/4: Herausforderung | 36 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Transparency Digital - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Storm: The Arena 1/4: Challenger | 36 |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #36 | |
| Ti: | Storm: Die Arena 2/4: Champion! | 36 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Transparency Digital - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Storm: The Arena 2/4: Champion! | 36 |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #37 | |
| Ti: | Storm: Die Arena 3/4: Sklave | 36 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Sandu Florea, Andrew Pepoy, Norm Rapmund, Josef Rubinstein - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Transparency Digital - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | X-Men I | |
| OT: | Storm: The Arena 3/4: Slave | 36 |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #38 | |
| Ti: | Storm: Die Arena 4/4: Gladiator | 37 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Sandu Florea, Mark McKenna, Andrew Pepoy, Norm Rapmund, Josef Rubinstein - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Transparency Digital - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | X-Men I | |
| OT: | Storm: The Arena 4/4: Gladiator | 37 |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #39 | |
| Ti: | Gefangen im Feuer 1/6: Hinterhalt! | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Gregory Adams - L: Rus Wooton - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Prisoner of Fire 1/6: Ambush! | 23* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #40 | |
| Ti: | Gefangen im Feuer 2/6: Alte Lügen | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Gregory Adams - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael strittmatter | |
| Pe: | X-Men I | |
| OT: | Prisoner of Fire 2/6: Past lies | 23* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #41 | |
| Ti: | Gefangen im Feuer 3/6: Feueraugen | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Gregory Adams, Andrew Pepoy, Norm Rapmund - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | X-Men I | |
| OT: | Prisoner of Fire 3/6: Eyes of fire | 23* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #42 | |
| Ti: | Gefangen im Feuer 4/6: Finsternis der Seele | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Gregory Adams, Sandu Florea, Andrew Pepoy, Norm Rapmund - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | X-Men I | |
| OT: | Prisoner of Fire 4/6: Shadow of the soul | 24* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #43 | |
| Ti: | Gefangen im Feuer 5/6: Befreiung | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Gregory Adams, Sandu Florea, Norm Rapmund - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Prisoner of Fire 5/6: Liberation | 23* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #44 | |
| Ti: | Gefangen im Feuer 6/6: Die Jagd auf Bogan! | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Gregory Adams, Andrew Pepoy, Norm Rapmund - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | X-Men I | |
| OT: | Prisoner of Fire 6/6: Hunting Bogan! | 24* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #45 | |
| Ti: | Gefangen im Feuer 7/6: Nach dem Sturm... ...ist vor dem Sturm | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Christopher Claremont - P/L: Igor Kordey - I/F: Gregory Adams, Andrew Pepoy, Norm Rapmund - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Liquid! - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | X-Men I | |
| OT: | One for my lady... one more for the road | 24* |
| OH: | X-Treme X-Men #46 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
9 | 2005/07 | | ? |
| Cover | Gary Frank | 1 |
| | von Incredible Hulk Vol. (III) # 75 | |
| Ti: | Gedankenspiele 1/5 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Bruce Jones - P/L: Leandro Fernández - I/F: Leandro Fernández - L: David Sharpe - C: Studio F - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: John Miesegaes, Warren Simons - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Hide in Plain Sight 1/5 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #55 | |
| Ti: | Gedankenspiele 2/5: Psychokrieg | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Bruce Jones - P/L: Leandro Fernández - I/F: Leandro Fernández - L: David Sharpe - C: Steve Buccellato - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: John Miesegaes, Warren Simons - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Hide in Plain Sight 2/5: Inside out | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #56 | |
| Ti: | Gedankenspiele 3/5: Gedankenkontrolle | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Bruce Jones - P/L: Leandro Fernández - I/F: Leandro Fernández - L: Cory Petit, David Sharpe, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Steve Buccellato - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Jennifer Huang, John Miesegaes, Warren Simons - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Hide in Plain Sight 3/5: A mind of his own | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #57 | |
| OA: | D.Sharpe credited on recap page, VC's C.Petit on title page. | |
| Ti: | Gedankenspiele 4/5: Gehirntot | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Bruce Jones - P/L: Leandro Fernández - I/F: Leandro Fernández - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Steve Buccellato - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Jennifer Huang, John Miesegaes, Warren Simons - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Special Thanks: Michael O'Connor - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Hide in Plain Sight 4/5: Brain dead | 22* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #58 | |
| OA: | Credits on intro page state "Digital Calligraphy" | |
| Ti: | Gedankenspiele 5/5 | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Bruce Jones - P/L: Leandro Fernández - I/F: Leandro Fernández - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Steve Buccellato - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: John Miesegaes, Warren Simons - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Special Thanks: Michael O'Connor - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Hide in Plain Sight 5/5 | 25* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #59 | |
| OA: | Credits on intro page state "Digital Calligraphy" | |
| Ti: | Entscheidungen 1/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Bruce Jones - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Jennifer Huang, John Miesegaes, Warren Simons - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Split Decisions 1/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #60 | |
| OA: | Credits on intro page state "Digital Calligraphy" | |
| Ti: | Entscheidungen 2/6: In dunklen Zimmern | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Bruce Jones - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: John Miesegaes, Warren Simons - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Split Decisions 2/6: From shadowed places | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #61 | |
| OA: | Credits on intro page state "Digital Calligraphy" | |
| Ti: | Entscheidungen 3/6: Wesen der Nacht | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Bruce Jones - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: John Miesegaes, Warren Simons - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Split Decisions 3/6: Night eyes | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #62 | |
| OA: | Credits on intro page state "Digital Calligraphy" | |
| Ti: | Entscheidungen 4/6: Finstere Stunden | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Bruce Jones - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: John Miesegaes - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Split Decisions 4/6: Blue moon | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #63 | |
| OA: | Credits on intro page state "Digital Calligraphy" | |
| Ti: | Entscheidungen 5/6: Déjà vu | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Bruce Jones - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: John Miesegaes - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Split Decisions 5/6: Déjà vu | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #64 | |
| OA: | Credits and title on intro page seems to be from previous issue | |
| Ti: | Entscheidungen 6/6: Unter der Erde | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Bruce Jones - P/L: Mike Deodato Jr. - I/F: Mike Deodato Jr. - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: John Miesegaes - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Split Decisions 6/6: Double exposure | 24* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #65 | |
| OA: | Credits on intro page state "Digital Calligraphy" | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
10 | 2005/11 | | ? |
| Cover | Bill Sienkiewicz | 1 |
| | von Mighty Thor (II) # 75 | |
| Ti: | Die Herrschaft Prolog: Erde 2020 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: Cam Smith - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin, Rob Ro - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Am: | weiter mit Marvel Monster Edition #17 | |
| OT: | The Reigning Prologue: Earth 2020 | 23* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #68 | |
| Ti: | Die Herrschaft 1/7: Erde 2170 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: Scott Koblish, Cam Smith - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin, Rob Ro - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Thor I | |
| OT: | The Reigning 1/6: Earth 2170 | 22* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #69 | |
| Ti: | Die Herrschaft 2/7: Paradies | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Reigning 2/6: Paradise | 22* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #70 | |
| Ti: | Die Herrschaft 3/7: Widerstand | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Reigning 3/6: Undertow | 22* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #71 | |
| Ti: | Die Herrschaft 4/7: Vertreibung aus dem Paradies | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Reigning 4/6: Paradise lost | 22* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #72 | |
| Ti: | Die Herrschaft 5/7: Die Verratenen | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: Scott Koblish - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Reigning 5/6: The betrayed | 23* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #73 | |
| Ti: | Die Herrschaft 6/7: Auf ewig gebrandmarkt | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Roger Robinson - I/F: James Dean Pascoe - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Rob Ro - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Reigning 6/6: Forever branded | 22* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #74 | |
| Ti: | Götter und Menschen 1/5: Erkenntnis | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: Drew Geraci - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Ian Hannin - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Gods and Men 1/5: Realization | 22 |
| OH: | Thor (II) #75 | |
| Ti: | Götter und Menschen 2/5: Herausforderung | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: Drew Geraci - L: Randy Gentile, Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Thor I | |
| OT: | Gods and Men 2/5: Challenge | 22 |
| OH: | Thor (II) #76 | |
| Ti: | Götter und Menschen 3/5: Konfrontation | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: Drew Geraci - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Rob Ro - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Gods and Men 3/5: The reckoning | 22 |
| OH: | Thor (II) #77 | |
| Ti: | Götter und Menschen 4/5: Zeitenwende | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: Drew Geraci - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Rob Ro - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Gods and Men 4/5: Slipstream | 22* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #78 | |
| Ti: | Götter und Menschen 5/5: Loslassen | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Jurgens - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: Drew Geraci - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Gods and Men 5/5: Letting go | 24* |
| OH: | Thor (II) #79 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
11 | 2005/12 | | ? |
| Cover | Scott Kolins | 1 |
| | von Marvel Team-Up (III) # 1 | |
| Ti: | Das goldene Kind 1/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Studio F - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Spider-Man I, Wolverine I | |
| OT: | Golden Child 1/6 | 22 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (III) #1 | |
| Ti: | Das goldene Kind 2/6 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Studio F - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Spider-Man I, Wolverine I | |
| OT: | Golden Child 2/6 | 24* |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (III) #2 | |
| Ti: | Das goldene Kind 3/6 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Doctor Strange I, Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | Golden Child 3/6 | 21 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (III) #3 | |
| Ti: | Das goldene Kind 4/6 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Hulk I, Iron Man I | |
| OT: | Golden Child 4/6 | 21 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (III) #4 | |
| Ti: | Das goldene Kind 5/6 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Spider-Man I, X-23 | |
| OT: | Golden Child 5/6 | 21 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (III) #5 | |
| Ti: | Das goldene Kind 6/6 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Black Widow I, Captain America I, Spider-Man I, X-23 | |
| OT: | Golden Child 6/6 | 23 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (III) #6 | |
| Ti: | Herr des Rings 1/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Moon Knight, Spider-Man I | |
| OT: | Master of the Ring 1/6 | 22 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (III) #7 | |
| Ti: | Herr des Rings 2/6 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Jeff Johnson - I/F: Jeff Johnson - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Blade, Eric Brooks, Punisher I | |
| OT: | Master of the Ring 2/6 | 23 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (III) #8 | |
| Ti: | Herr des Rings 3/6 | 14 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Daredevil I, Power Man II | |
| OT: | Master of the Ring 3/6 | 14 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (III) #9 | |
| Ti: | Herr des Rings 4/6 | 9 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Black Cat, Sleepwalker | |
| OT: | Master of the Ring 4/6 | 9 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (III) #9 | |
| Ti: | Herr des Rings 5/6 | 9 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Captain America I, Wolverine I | |
| OT: | Master of the Ring 5/6 | 8 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (III) #10 | |
| Ti: | Herr des Rings Finale | 15 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Kirkman - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Captain America I, Daredevil I, Moon Knight, Punisher I, Spider-Man I, Wolverine I | |
| OT: | Master of the Ring 6/6: Conclusion!! | 15 |
| OH: | Marvel Team-Up (III) #10 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
12 | 2006/04 | | ? |
| Cover | Steven Epting, Frank G. D'Armata | 1 |
| | von Captain America (V) # 1 | |
| Ti: | Erinnerungen 1/6: Das Ende | 28 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Steven Epting - I/F: Steven Epting - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Florian Breitsameter | |
| OT: | Out of Time 1/6 | 28 |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #1 | |
| Ti: | Erinnerungen 2/6 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Steven Epting, Michael Lark - I/F: Steven Epting, Michael Lark - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jerry Kalinowski - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Florian Breitsameter | |
| OT: | Out of Time 2/6 | 22* |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #2 | |
| Ti: | Erinnerungen 3/6 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Steven Epting, Michael Lark - I/F: Steven Epting, Michael Lark - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Florian Breitsameter | |
| OT: | Out of Time 3/6 | 22* |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #3 | |
| Ti: | Erinnerungen 4/6 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Steven Epting, Michael Lark - I/F: Steven Epting, Michael Lark - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Tom Valente - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Florian Breitsameter | |
| OT: | Out of Time 4/6 | 22* |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #4 | |
| Ti: | Erinnerungen 5/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Steven Epting, Michael Lark - I/F: Steven Epting, Michael Lark - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Florian Breitsameter | |
| OT: | Out of Time 5/6 | 22* |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #5 | |
| Ti: | Erinnerungen 6/6 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Steven Epting - I/F: Steven Epting - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Florian Breitsameter | |
| OT: | Out of Time 6/6 | 22* |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #6 | |
| Ti: | Zwischenspiel: Der einsame Tod des Jack Monroe | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: John Paul Leon - I/F: John Paul Leon - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Florian Breitsameter | |
| OT: | Interlude: The lonesome death of Jack Monroe | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #7 | |
| Ti: | Wintersoldat 1/6 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Steven Epting - I/F: Steven Epting, Michael Perkins - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jared Osborn - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Florian Breitsameter | |
| OT: | The Winter Soldier 1/6 | 22* |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #8 | |
| Ti: | Wintersoldat 2/6 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Michael Lark - I/F: Michael Lark - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: James Taveras - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Florian Breitsameter | |
| OT: | The Winter Soldier 2/6 | 22* |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #9 | |
| Ti: | Wintersoldat 3/6 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Steven Epting - I/F: Steven Epting, Michael Perkins - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Florian Breitsameter | |
| Am: | Captain America (V) # 10 erscheint in Marvel Monster # 13 (House of M) | |
| OT: | The Winter Soldier 3/6 | 22* |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #11 | |
| OA: | Intro page says it is the fourth part, cover says it is the third part. | |
| Ti: | Wintersoldat 4/6 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Steven Epting, Michael Lark - I/F: Steven Epting, Michael Lark, Michael Perkins - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: James Taveras - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Florian Breitsameter | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | The Winter Soldier 4/6 | 22* |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #12 | |
| Ti: | Wintersoldat 5/6 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Steven Epting - I/F: Steven Epting, Michael Perkins - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Florian Breitsameter | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | The Winter Soldier 5/6 | 22* |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #13 | |
| Ti: | Wintersoldat 6/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Steven Epting - I/F: [N.G.] - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Florian Breitsameter | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | The Winter Soldier 6/6: Conclusion | 23* |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #14 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
13 | 2006/06 | | ? |
| Cover | Scot G. Eaton, Richard Isanove | 1 |
| | von Fantastic Four House of M #1 | |
| Ti: | House of M Tie-in: Der Doktor kommt zum Hausbesuch | 22 |
| Cr: | W: John Layman - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: Don Hillsman II - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: James Taveras - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt - SVEd: Tom Brevoort - Ü:Robert Syska | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | A doctor in the house | 23* |
| OH: | Fantastic Four: House of M #1 | |
| Ti: | House of M Tie-in: Auf die harte Tour | 22 |
| Cr: | W: John Layman - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: Don Hillsman II - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jared Osborn - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt - SVEd: Tom Brevoort - Ü:Robert Syska | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | Four the hard way | 23* |
| OH: | Fantastic Four: House of M #2 | |
| Ti: | House of M Tie-in: König für einen Tag | 22 |
| Cr: | W: John Layman - P/L: Scot George Eaton - I/F: Don Hillsman III, Rick Magyar - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Rob Ro, Dean White - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt - SVEd: Tom Brevoort - Ü:Robert Syska | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | King for a day | 23* |
| OH: | Fantastic Four: House of M #3 | |
| Ti: | House of M Tie-in: Terra incognita 1/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Jorge Pereira Lucas - I/F: Jorge Pereira Lucas - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Javi Montes - Ed: Mark Paniccia - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Omar Otieku - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: MacKenzie Cadenhead - Ü:Robert Syska | |
| OT: | The House of M Tie-in: Terra Incognita 1/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #83 | |
| Ti: | House of M Tie-in: Terra incognita 2/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Jorge Pereira Lucas - I/F: Jorge Pereira Lucas - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Javi Montes - Ed: Mark Paniccia - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: James Taveras - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: MacKenzie Cadenhead - Ü:Robert Syska | |
| OT: | The House of M Tie-in: Terra Incognita 2/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #84 | |
| Ti: | House of M Tie-in: Terra incognita 3/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Jorge Pereira Lucas - I/F: Jorge Pereira Lucas - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Carlos Lopez, William Murai - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: MacKenzie Cadenhead - Special Thanks: Rachael Smith - Ü:Robert Syska | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | The House of M Tie-in: Terra Incognita 3/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #85 | |
| Ti: | House of M Tie-in: Terra incognita letzter Teil | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Jorge Pereira Lucas - I/F: Jorge Pereira Lucas - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Impacto Studios, Carlos Lopez, William Murai - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: MacKenzie Cadenhead - Special Thanks: Rachael Smith - Ü:Robert Syska | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | The House of M Tie-in: Terra Incognita 4/4: Conclusion | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #86 | |
| Ti: | House of M Tie-in | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Michael Bendis - P/L: Michael Lark - I/F: Stefano Gaudiano - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Peter Pantazis - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Robert Syska | |
| Am: | ohne Titel | |
| OT: | The House of M Tie-in | 22* |
| OH: | The Pulse #10 | |
| Ti: | House of M Tie-in: Soul Power im House of M | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Reginald Hudlin - P/L: Trevor Hairsine - I/F: John Dell - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Cory Sedlmeier - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Omar Otieku - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Robert Syska | |
| OT: | The House of M Tie-in: Soul power in the House of M | 23* |
| OH: | Black Panther (IV) #7 | |
| Ti: | House of M Tie-in | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Lee Weeks - I/F: Jesse Delperdang, Michael Perkins, Lee Weeks - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Avalon Studios, Matt Milla - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Tom Valente - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt - Ü:Robert Syska | |
| Am: | weiter mit Iron Man: House of M Erlangen 2006 Special #1 , ohne Titel | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | The House of M Tie-in | 23* |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #10 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
14 | 2006/08 | | ? |
| Cover | Mike McKone | 1 |
| | von Exiles # 1 | |
| Ti: | Hinab ins Wunderland | 38 |
| Cr: | W: Judd Winick - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Mark McKenna - L: Sharpefont, Paul Tutrone - C: Jung Choi - Ed: Michael Marts - AsiEd: Mike Raicht - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Thomas Witzler | |
| OT: | Down the rabbit hole | 38 |
| OH: | Exiles (I) #1 | |
| Ti: | Die Sünden des Vaters | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Judd Winick - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Eric J. Cannon, Mark McKenna - L: Sharpefont, Paul Tutrone - C: Jung Choi - Ed: Michael Marts - AsiEd: Mike Raicht - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Thomas Witzler | |
| OT: | Sins of the father | 24 |
| OH: | Exiles (I) #2 | |
| Ti: | Alte Narben, neue Wunden 1/2 | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Judd Winick - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Eric J. Cannon, Mark McKenna - L: Sharpefont, Paul Tutrone - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Michael Marts - AsiEd: Mike Raicht - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Thomas Witzler | |
| OT: | Old Wounds, New Battles 1/2 | 22 |
| OH: | Exiles (I) #3 | |
| Ti: | Alte Narben, neue Wunden 2/2 | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Judd Winick - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Eric J. Cannon, Mark McKenna, James Palmiotti - L: Sharpefont, Paul Tutrone - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Michael Marts - AsiEd: Mike Raicht - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Thomas Witzler | |
| OT: | Old Wounds, New Battles 2/2 | 24 |
| OH: | Exiles (I) #4 | |
| Ti: | Grüne Wochen 1/2 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Judd Winick - P/L: James Calafiore - I/F: Mark McKenna - L: Sharpefont, Paul Tutrone - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Michael Marts - AsiEd: Mike Raicht - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Thomas Witzler | |
| OT: | Up North and in the Green 1/2 | 22 |
| OH: | Exiles (I) #5 | |
| Ti: | Grüne Wochen 2/2 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Judd Winick - P/L: James Calafiore - I/F: Eric J. Cannon, Mark McKenna - L: Sharpefont, Paul Tutrone - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Michael Marts - AsiEd: Mike Raicht - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Thomas Witzler | |
| OT: | Up North and in the Green 2/2 | 22 |
| OH: | Exiles (I) #6 | |
| Ti: | Zeit für Träume | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Judd Winick - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Mark McKenna - L: Sharpefont, Paul Tutrone - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Michael Marts - AsiEd: Mike Raicht - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Thomas Witzler | |
| OT: | 'Nuff Said: A chance to dream... | 22 |
| OH: | Exiles (I) #7 | |
| Ti: | Eine Welt entzwei 1/3 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Judd Winick - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Mark McKenna - L: Sharpefont, Paul Tutrone - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Michael Marts - AsiEd: Mike Raicht - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Thomas Witzler | |
| OT: | A World Apart 1/3 | 23 |
| OH: | Exiles (I) #8 | |
| Ti: | Eine Welt entzwei 2/3 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Judd Winick - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Mark McKenna - L: Sharpefont, Paul Tutrone - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Michael Marts - AsiEd: Mike Raicht - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Thomas Witzler | |
| OT: | A World Apart 2/3 | 21 |
| OH: | Exiles (I) #9 | |
| Ti: | Eine Welt entzwei 3/3 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Judd Winick - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Jonathan Holdredge, Mark McKenna, Walden Wong - L: Sharpefont, Paul Tutrone - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Michael Marts - AsiEd: Mike Raicht - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pres: Bill Jemas - Ü:Thomas Witzler | |
| OT: | A World Apart 3/3 | 23 |
| OH: | Exiles (I) #10 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
15 | 2006/10 | | ? |
| Cover | Jim Cheung | 1 |
| | von Fantastic Four Vol. I cont # 527 | |
| Ti: | Ferne Musik | 22 |
| Cr: | W: J. Michael Straczynski - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Andy Lanning - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Distant music | 22 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #527 | |
| Ti: | Zufalls-Faktoren | 23 |
| Cr: | W: J. Michael Straczynski - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Andy Lanning - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Random factors | 23 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #528 | |
| Ti: | Überfällige Begegnung | 22 |
| Cr: | W: J. Michael Straczynski - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Andy Lanning - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Appointment overdue | 22 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #529 | |
| Ti: | Kontakt im Weltall | 22 |
| Cr: | W: J. Michael Straczynski - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Andy Lanning - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | Truth in fligth | 22 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #530 | |
| Ti: | Viele Fragen, manche beantwortet | 22 |
| Cr: | W: J. Michael Straczynski - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Andy Lanning - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Many questions, some answered | 22 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #531 | |
| Ti: | Was ist... Was war... Was sein wird | 22 |
| Cr: | W: J. Michael Straczynski - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Andy Lanning - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Any day now... I shall be released | 22 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #532 | |
| Ti: | Gefährliches Spiel in Vegas | 22 |
| Cr: | W: J. Michael Straczynski - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Andy Lanning - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | What happens in Vegas, stays in Vegas | 22 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #533 | |
| Ti: | Schattenboxen | 22 |
| Cr: | W: J. Michael Straczynski - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Simon Coleby, Andy Lanning - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | Shadow boxing | 22 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #534 | |
| Ti: | Ein Leben als Monster | 23 |
| Cr: | W: J. Michael Straczynski - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Andy Lanning, Cam Smith - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Deborah Weinstein - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | To be this monster | 23 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #535 | |
| Ti: | Das fantastische Leben | 30 |
| Cr: | W: Karl Kesel - P/L: Drew Johnson - I/F: Drew Geraci, Andrew Hennessy, Karl Kesel - L: David Lanphear - C: Morry Hollowell - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Tom Valente - Pub: Dan Buckley - Special Thanks: Jeff Youngquist - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | The life fantastic | 30 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four: The Wedding Special #1 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
16 | 2006/12 | | ? |
| Cover | Rodolfo Migliari | 1 |
| | von Rogue Vol. III # 5 | |
| Ti: | Gefühlsecht 1/6 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Rodi - P/L: Cliff Richards - I/F: Norm Rapmund - L: David Sharpe, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Stephanie Moore - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - SVEd: Michael Marts - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Going Rogue 1/6 | 23 |
| OH: | Rogue (III) #1 | |
| Ti: | Gefühlsecht 2/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Rodi - P/L: Cliff Richards - I/F: Norm Rapmund - L: David Sharpe, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - SVEd: Michael Marts - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Going Rogue 2/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Rogue (III) #2 | |
| Ti: | Gefühlsecht 3/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Rodi - P/L: Cliff Richards - I/F: Norm Rapmund - L: David Sharpe, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - SVEd: Michael Marts - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Going Rogue 3/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Rogue (III) #3 | |
| Ti: | Gefühlsecht 4/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Rodi - P/L: Cliff Richards - I/F: Norm Rapmund - L: David Sharpe, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - SVEd: Michael Marts - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Going Rogue 4/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Rogue (III) #4 | |
| Ti: | Gefühlsecht 5/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Rodi - P/L: Cliff Richards - I/F: Norm Rapmund - L: David Sharpe, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - SVEd: Michael Marts - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Going Rogue 5/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Rogue (III) #5 | |
| Ti: | Gefühlsecht 6/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Robert Rodi - P/L: Cliff Richards - I/F: Norm Rapmund - L: David Sharpe, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - SVEd: Michael Marts - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Going Rogue 6/6: Conclusion | 23* |
| OH: | Rogue (III) #6 | |
| Ti: | Vergissmeinnicht 1/6 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Tony Bedard - P/L: Karl Moline - I/F: Andrew Hennessy, Rick Magyar - L: David Sharpe, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - SVEd: Michael Marts - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Forget-me-not 1/6 | 22 |
| OH: | Rogue (III) #7 | |
| Ti: | Vergissmeinnicht 2/6 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Tony Bedard - P/L: Karl Moline - I/F: Andrew Hennessy, Rick Magyar, Mark Pennington - L: David Sharpe, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Sean Ryan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - SVEd: Michael Marts - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Forget-me-not 2/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Rogue (III) #8 | |
| Ti: | Vergissmeinnicht 3/6 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Tony Bedard - P/L: Derec Donovan - I/F: Derec Donovan - L: David Sharpe, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - SVEd: Tom Brevoort - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Forget-me-not 3/6 | 24* |
| OH: | Rogue (III) #9 | |
| Ti: | Vergissmeinnicht 4/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Tony Bedard - P/L: Karl Moline - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: David Sharpe, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Andrew Crossley, SotoColor, Transparency Digital - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - SVEd: Tom Brevoort - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Forget-me-not 4/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Rogue (III) #10 | |
| Ti: | Vergissmeinnicht 5/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Tony Bedard - P/L: Derec Donovan - I/F: Derec Donovan - L: David Sharpe, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - SVEd: Tom Brevoort - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Forget-me-not 5/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Rogue (III) #11 | |
| Ti: | Vergissmeinnicht 6/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Tony Bedard - P/L: Karl Moline - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: David Sharpe, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Transparency Digital - Ed: Stephanie Moore - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - SVEd: Tom Brevoort - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Forget-me-not 6/6: Conclusion | 23* |
| OH: | Rogue (III) #12 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
17 | 2007/01 | | ? |
| Cover | Steven Epting, Frank G. D'Armata | 1 |
| | von Mighty Thor Vol. 2 # 84 | |
| Ti: | Ragnarök (B) 1/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Berman, Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Andrea Di Vito - I/F: Andrea Di Vito - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Laura Villari - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Thor I | |
| OT: | Avengers Disassembled Prologue: Ragnarok 1/6 | 22 |
| OH: | Thor (II) #80 | |
| OA: | This was Thor's 500th issue - but Marvel seemed not to have noticed it. | |
| Ti: | Ragnarök (B) 2/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Berman, Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Andrea Di Vito - I/F: Andrea Di Vito - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Laura Villari - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Avengers Disassembled Prologue: Ragnarok 2/6 | 22 |
| OH: | Thor (II) #81 | |
| Ti: | Ragnarök (B) 3/6 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Berman, Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Andrea Di Vito - I/F: Andrea Di Vito - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Laura Villari - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Avengers Disassembled Crossover: Ragnarok 3/6 | 23 |
| OH: | Thor (II) #82 | |
| Ti: | Ragnarök (B) 4/6 | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Berman, Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Andrea Di Vito - I/F: Andrea Di Vito - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Laura Villari - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Avengers Disassembled Crossover: Ragnarok 4/6 | 23 |
| OH: | Thor (II) #83 | |
| Ti: | Ragnarök (B) 5/6 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Berman, Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Andrea Di Vito - I/F: Andrea Di Vito - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Laura Villari - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Avengers Disassembled Crossover: Ragnarok 5/6 | 23 |
| OH: | Thor (II) #84 | |
| Ti: | Ragnarök (B) 6/6 | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Berman, Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Andrea Di Vito - I/F: Andrea Di Vito - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Laura Villari - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Avengers Disassembled Crossover: Ragnarok 6/6 | 24 |
| OH: | Thor (II) #85 | |
| Ti: | Die Saga von Beta Ray Bill | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Berman, Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Andrea Di Vito - I/F: Andrea Di Vito - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Laura Villari - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Beta Ray Thor | |
| OT: | - | 23 |
| OH: | Stormbreaker: The Saga of Beta Ray Bill #1 | |
| OA: | Story begins during the Ragnarok story arc (Thor (II) #80-85) | |
| Ti: | Die Macht des Galactus | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Berman, Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Andrea Di Vito - I/F: Andrea Di Vito - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Laura Villari - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Nicole Wiley-Boose - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The crumbs of Galactus | 22 |
| OH: | Stormbreaker: The Saga of Beta Ray Bill #2 | |
| Ti: | Die Saga von Beta Ray Bill | 27 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Berman, Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Andrea Di Vito - I/F: Andrea Di Vito - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Laura Villari - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | - | 24 |
| OH: | Stormbreaker: The Saga of Beta Ray Bill #3 | |
| Ti: | Asteroth | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Berman, Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Andrea Di Vito - I/F: Andrea Di Vito - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Laura Villari - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Asteroth | 22 |
| OH: | Stormbreaker: The Saga of Beta Ray Bill #4 | |
| Ti: | Omega: Das Ende | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Berman, Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Andrea Di Vito - I/F: Andrea Di Vito - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Laura Villari - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Omega: The end | 23 |
| OH: | Stormbreaker: The Saga of Beta Ray Bill #5 | |
| Ti: | Der Tod und das Leben von Beta Ray Bill | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Berman, Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Andrea Di Vito - I/F: Andrea Di Vito - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Laura Villari - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Stephanie Moore, Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The death and life of Beta Ray Bill | 22 |
| OH: | Stormbreaker: The Saga of Beta Ray Bill #6 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
18 | 2007/03 | | ? |
| Cover | Ladrönn, Bryan Hitch | 1 |
| | von Incredible Hulk Vol. III # 92 Variant | |
| Ti: | Erwachen | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Adam Kubert - I/F: John Dell, Scott Hanna, Adam Kubert - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: William Murai - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Awakening | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #87 | |
| Ti: | Friede auf Erden 1/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Way - P/L: Keu Cha - I/F: Keu Cha - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jason Keith - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Special Thanks: Axel Alonso, Cory Sedlmeier - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Peace in Our Time 1/4 | 22 |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #88 | |
| Ti: | Friede auf Erden 2/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Way - P/L: Keu Cha - I/F: Keu Cha - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: William Murai - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Special Thanks: Axel Alonso, Cory Sedlmeier - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Peace in Our Time 2/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #89 | |
| Ti: | Friede auf Erden 3/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Way - P/L: Juan Roman Cano Santacruz - I/F: Juan Roman Cano Santacruz - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: William Murai - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Special Thanks: Axel Alonso, Cory Sedlmeier - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Peace in Our Time 3/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #90 | |
| Ti: | Friede auf Erden 4/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Way - P/L: Juan Roman Cano Santacruz - I/F: Juan Roman Cano Santacruz - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: William Murai - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Omar Otieku - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Peace in Our Time 4/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #91 | |
| Ti: | Planet Hulk, Exil 1/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Carlo Pagulayan - I/F: Jeffrey Huet - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Deborah Weinstein - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Planet Hulk: Exile 1/4 | 22 |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #92 | |
| Ti: | Planet Hulk, Exil 2/4 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Carlo Pagulayan - I/F: Jeffrey Huet - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Tom Valente - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Planet Hulk: Exile 2/4 | 24* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #93 | |
| OA: | Correction of credits in Incredible Hulk (III) #94 (G.Pak instead of D.Way) | |
| Ti: | Planet Hulk, Exil 3/4 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Alex Niño, Michael Avon Oeming, Carlo Pagulayan, Marshall Rogers - I/F: Mike D. Allred, Jeffrey Huet, Alex Niño - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Lovern Kindzierski, Laura Martin, Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Planet Hulk: Exile 3/4 | 24* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #94 | |
| Ti: | Planet Hulk, Exil 4/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Carlo Pagulayan, Marshall Rogers - I/F: Jeffrey Huet, Thomas Palmer - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Planet Hulk: Exile 4/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #95 | |
| Ti: | Gespalten | 18 |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Juan Roman Cano Santacruz - I/F: Raul Fernández - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Studio F - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Champions of Los Angeles, Hulk I | |
| OT: | Green pieces | 18 |
| OH: | Giant-Size Hulk (II) #1 | |
| Ti: | Helden | 10 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Aaron Lopresti - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: SotoColor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Planet Hulk: Exile Interlude: Banner war | 10 |
| OH: | Giant-Size Hulk (II) #1 | |
| OA: | Continued in Incredible Hulk (III) #96 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
19 | 2007/05 | | ? |
| Cover | Adi Granov | 1 |
| | von Fantastic Four Vol. I cont. # 538 | |
| Ti: | Der Hammer fällt 1/2 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: J. Michael Straczynski - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Kris Justice, Andy Lanning, Cam Smith, Kevin Walker - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Special Thanks: Brian Michael Bendis, Alex Maleev, Dave Stewart - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | The Road to Civil War: The Hammer Falls 1/2 | 23 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #536 | |
| Ti: | Der Hammer fällt 2/2 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: J. Michael Straczynski - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Kris Justice, Andy Lanning, Cam Smith - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | The Road to Civil War: The Hammer Falls 2/2 | 22 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #537 | |
| Ti: | Strassenkampf | 22 |
| Cr: | W: J. Michael Straczynski - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Kris Justice, Andy Lanning, Cam Smith - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: Street fighting | 23* |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #538 | |
| Ti: | Entscheidungen | 23 |
| Cr: | W: J. Michael Straczynski - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Kris Justice, Andy Lanning, Cam Smith - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: Decisions made | 23 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #539 | |
| Ti: | Civil Union | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Slott - P/L: Paul M. Smith - I/F: Paul M. Smith - L: David Sharpe - C: Avalon Studios, Dave Kemp - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | She-Hulk I | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: Civil War union | 23* |
| OH: | She-Hulk (II) #8 | |
| Ti: | Im Auftrag der Regierung 1/2 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Fabian Nicieza - P/L: Thomas Grummett - I/F: Gary Erskine - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings - C: J. Brown, SotoColor - Ed: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Tom Valente - Pub: Dan Buckley - ConsEd: Tom Brevoort - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: Taking Civil Liberties 1/2 | 22* |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #103 | |
| Ti: | Im Auftrag der Regierung 2/2 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Fabian Nicieza - P/L: Thomas Grummett - I/F: Gary Erskine - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings - C: J. Brown, SotoColor - Ed: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - ConsEd: Tom Brevoort - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: Taking Civil Liberties 2/2 | 22* |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #104 | |
| Ti: | Das grosse Spiel | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Fabian Nicieza - P/L: Thomas Grummett - I/F: Gary Erskine - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings - C: J. Brown, SotoColor - Ed: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - ConsEd: Tom Brevoort - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Thunderbolts | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: Swimming with sharks | 22* |
| OH: | Thunderbolts #105 | |
| Ti: | Kollisionskurs | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Dennis Calero - I/F: Dennis Calero - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | X-Factor I | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: Collision course | 22* |
| OH: | X-Factor (III) #8 | |
| Ti: | Vertrauenssache | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Dennis Calero - I/F: Dennis Calero - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Am: | weiter in Wolverine Vol. 2 #41 | |
| Pe: | X-Factor I | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: Trust issues | 22* |
| OH: | X-Factor (III) #9 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
20 | 2007/07 | TPB | €24,00 |
| Cover | Adi Granov | 1 |
| | von Fantastic Four #541 | |
| Ti: | Manche Worte kann man nicht zurücknehmen | 22 |
| Cr: | W: J. Michael Straczynski - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Andy Lanning, Cam Smith - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: Some words can never be taken back | 23* |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #540 | |
| Ti: | Gut Ding will Keile haben | 22 |
| Cr: | W: J. Michael Straczynski - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Kris Justice, Andy Lanning, Cam Smith - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: Many annoying Things, none of them French | 22 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #541 | |
| Ti: | Der Heldenjäger in deprimierendem Bunt | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Fabian Nicieza? - P/L: Staz Johnson? - I/F: Cam Smith? - L: Cory Petit?, Virtual Calligraphy? - C: Gotham Studios? - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Cable, Deadpool | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: The Hero Hunter 1/2: ? | ? |
| OH: | Cable/Deadpool #30 | |
| Ti: | Opfer des Krieges | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Fabian Nicieza? - P/L: Staz Johnson? - I/F: Klaus Janson? - L: Cory Petit?, Virtual Calligraphy? - C: Gotham Studios? - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: The Hero Hunter 2/2: Casualities of war | ? |
| OH: | Cable/Deadpool #31 | |
| Ti: | Verschiedene Lager | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Fabian Nicieza - P/L: Staz Johnson - I/F: Klaus Janson, John Stanisci - L: David Sharpe - C: Gotham Studios - Ed: Nicole Wiley-Boose - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: A house divided | 22* |
| OH: | Cable/Deadpool #32 | |
| Ti: | Krieg für die einfachen Leute 1/2 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Justin Gray, James Palmiotti - P/L: William Tucci - I/F: Thomas Palmer - L: ArtMonkey Studios, David Lanphear - C: Marte Gracia, Studio F - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Black Cat, Humbug, Knight Misty, Shang-Chi, Tarantula V, Wing Colleen | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: Taking It To The Streets 1/2 | 23* |
| OH: | Heroes for Hire (II) #1 | |
| Ti: | Krieg für die einfachen Leute 2/2 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Justin Gray, James Palmiotti - P/L: Francis Portela, William Tucci - I/F: Thomas Palmer - L: ArtMonkey Studios, David Lanphear - C: Brad Anderson, Marte Gracia - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Black Cat, Humbug, Knight Misty, Orka, Paladin, Shang-Chi, Tarantula V, Wing Colleen | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: Taking It To The Streets 2/2 | 23* |
| OH: | Heroes for Hire (II) #2 | |
| Ti: | Ziviler Ungehorsam | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Justin Gray, James Palmiotti - P/L: Francis Portela, William Tucci - I/F: Thomas Palmer - L: ArtMonkey Studios, David Lanphear - C: Brad Anderson - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Black Cat, Humbug, Knight Misty, Orka, Paladin, Shang-Chi, Tarantula V, Wing Colleen | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: Civil disobedience | 23* |
| OH: | Heroes for Hire (II) #3 | |
| Ti: | Kampflinien 1/2 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Roberto De la Torre - I/F: Jonathan Sibal - L: David Sharpe - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Ms. Marvel I | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: Battle Lines 1/2 | 22* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #6 | |
| Ti: | Kampflinien 2/2 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Roberto De la Torre - I/F: Jonathan Sibal - L: David Sharpe - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Ms. Marvel I | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: Battle Lines 2/2 | 22* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #7 | |
| Ti: | Das Beste für alle | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Roberto De la Torre - I/F: Jonathan Sibal - L: David Sharpe - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Am: | weiter in X-Men Vol.2 #79 | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: For the best | 22* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #8 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
21 | 2007/09 | TPB | €24,00 |
| Cover | Steven Epting, Frank G. D'Armata | 1 |
| | von Captain America Vol. V # 23 | |
| Ti: | Kriegstrommeln 1/3: Civil War Tie-in | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Michael Perkins - I/F: Michael Perkins - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: The Drums Of War 1/3 | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #22 | |
| Ti: | Kriegstrommeln 2/3: Civil War Tie-in | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Michael Perkins - I/F: Michael Perkins - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: The Drums Of War 2/3 | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #23 | |
| Ti: | Kriegstrommeln 3/3: Civil War Tie-in | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Michael Perkins - I/F: Michael Perkins - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: The Drums Of War 3/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #24 | |
| Ti: | Civil War Tie-in: Seitenwechsel | 8 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker, Matt Fraction - P/L: David Aja - I/F: David Aja - L: David Lanphear - C: Matthew Hollingsworth - Ed: Warren Simons - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Iron Fist I | |
| OT: | Choosing sides | 8 |
| OH: | Civil War: Choosing Sides #1 | |
| Ti: | Civil War Tie-in: Der unsterbliche Iron Fist: Wohin gehörst du? | 8 |
| Cr: | W: Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | U.S. Agent | |
| OT: | Choosing sides | 8 |
| OH: | Civil War: Choosing Sides #1 | |
| Ti: | Civil War Tie-in: US Agent in: Wähle deine Seite! | 8 |
| Cr: | W: Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Andy Schmidt - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | U.S. Agent | |
| OT: | Choosing sides | 8 |
| OH: | Civil War: Choosing Sides #1 | |
| Ti: | Howard the Duck in: Super-, Meta- und Nicht-Menschen | 8 |
| Cr: | W: Ty Templeton - P/L: Roger Langridge - I/F: Roger Langridge - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: J. Brown, SotoColor - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Howard the Duck | |
| OT: | Non-human-Americans | 8 |
| OH: | Civil War: Choosing Sides #1 | |
| Ti: | Civil War Tie-in | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Charles Knauf, Daniel Knauf - P/L: Patrick Zircher - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nicole Wiley-Boose - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #13 | |
| Ti: | Civil War Tie-in | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Charles Knauf, Daniel Knauf - P/L: Patrick Zircher - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nicole Wiley-Boose - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in | 23* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #14 | |
| Ti: | Civil War Tie-in: Die Pflicht des Captains - Die Rückkehr des Captain Marvel | 13 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: David Sharpe - C: Gina Going-Raney - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Captain Marvel I, Captain Marvel VII | |
| OT: | Captain courageous | 14* |
| OH: | Civil War: The Return #1 | |
| Ti: | Civil War Tie-in: The Sentry in: Die Entscheidung | 10 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: David Sharpe - C: Andrew Crossley, SotoColor - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Sentry | |
| OT: | The decision | 10 |
| OH: | Civil War: The Return #1 | |
| Ti: | Civil War Tie-in: Wir erforschen den Hyperraum... Für ein paar Donuts | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dwayne McDuffie - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Andy Lanning, Cam Smith - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | Civil War Tie-in: We used to go to hyperspace just for donuts | 22 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #542 | |
| Ti: | Civil War Tie-in: Bitte, Suzie, lass uns nicht hängen | 30 |
| Cr: | W: Dwayne McDuffie - P/L: Mike McKone - I/F: Andy Lanning, Cam Smith - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | Civil War Epilogue: C'mon, Suzie, don't leave us hangin' | 30 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #543 | |
| OA: | Celebrating the 45th Anniversary of the World's Greatest Comic Magazine | |
| Ti: | Civil War Tie-in: Das ist doch kein... Geburtstag! | 10 |
| Cr: | W: Stan Lee - P/L: Nick Dragotta - I/F: Mike D. Allred - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Laura Allred - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four {1}, Fantastic Four {Human Torch, Invisible Girl, Lee Stan, Mister Fantastic, Thing} | |
| OT: | If this be... Anniversary! | 10 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #543 | |
| Ti: | Civil War Tie-in: Ein Tag beim Rennen | 12 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Pope - P/L: Paul Pope - I/F: Paul Pope - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Am: | weiter in Wolverine Vol. 2 #45 | |
| OT: | A day at the races | 12 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #543 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
22 | 2007/11 | TPB | €24,00 |
| Cover | Michael Turner | 1 |
| | von Incredible Hulk Vol. III #100 (Variant) | |
| Ti: | Anarchie 1/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Aaron Lopresti - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Planet Hulk: Anarchy 1/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #96 | |
| Ti: | Anarchie 2/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Aaron Lopresti - I/F: Danny K. Miki - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Planet Hulk: Anarchy 2/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #97 | |
| Ti: | Anarchie 3/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Aaron Lopresti - I/F: Sandu Florea, Danny K. Miki - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Planet Hulk: Anarchy 3/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #98 | |
| Ti: | Anarchie 4/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Aaron Lopresti - I/F: Sandu Florea - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Planet Hulk: Anarchy 4/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #99 | |
| Ti: | Planet Cho | 12 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Gary Frank - I/F: Jonathan Sibal - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios, Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Mastermind Excello | |
| OT: | Planet Cho | 12 |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #100 | |
| Ti: | Bündnis 1/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Carlo Pagulayan - I/F: Jeffrey Huet - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios, Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Planet Hulk: Allegiance 1/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #100 | |
| Ti: | Bündnis 2/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Gary Frank, Carlo Pagulayan - I/F: Jeffrey Huet, Jonathan Sibal - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Omar Otieku - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Planet Hulk: Allegiance 2/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #101 | |
| Ti: | Bündnis 3/4 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Aaron Lopresti - I/F: Sandu Florea - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Planet Hulk: Allegiance 3/4 | 24* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #102 | |
| Ti: | Bündnis 4/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Aaron Lopresti - I/F: Sandu Florea - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Planet Hulk: Allegiance 4/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #103 | |
| Ti: | Armageddon 1/2 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Carlo Pagulayan - I/F: Jeffrey Huet - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | Planet Hulk: Armageddon 1/2 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #104 | |
| Ti: | Armageddon 2/2 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Carlo Pagulayan - I/F: Jeffrey Huet - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Planet Hulk: Armageddon 2/2 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #105 | |
| OA: | Story continues in World War Hulk #1 | |
| Ti: | Mastermind Excello | 8 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Takeshi Miyazawa - I/F: Takeshi Miyazawa - L: ArtMonkey Studios, David Lanphear - C: Christina Strain - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I, Mastermind Excello | |
| OT: | Mastermind Excello | 8 |
| OH: | Amazing Fantasy (II) #15 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
23 | 2008/01 | TPB | €26,00 |
| Cover | Steven Epting, Frank G. D'Armata | 1 |
| | von Captain America Vol. V # 18 | |
| Ti: | Rot ist die finsterste Farbe | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Michael Perkins - I/F: Michael Perkins - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | Red is the darkest color | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #15 | |
| Ti: | Eisen und Feuer! / Der Widerstand / Erkundung / Geschichtsstunde / Ein Zangenangriff / Der Schläfer erwacht | 36 (7-5-6-4-7-7) |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Marcos Martin, Javier Pulido - I/F: Marcos Martin, Javier Pulido - L: David Lanphear - C: Javier Rodriguez - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secrets of iron and fire / The resistance / Recon / History lesson / A two-pronged attack / The sleeper awakens / Epilogue | 36 (7-5-6-4-7-7) |
| OH: | Captain America 65th Anniversary Special #1 | |
| Ti: | Epilog | 2 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Michael Perkins - I/F: Michael Perkins - L: David Lanphear - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Andy Schmidt, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | - | (2) |
| OH: | Captain America 65th Anniversary Special #1 | |
| Ti: | Kollisionskurs 1/2 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Michael Perkins - I/F: Michael Perkins - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | Collision Courses 1/2 | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #16 | |
| Ti: | Kollisionskurs 2/2 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Michael Perkins - I/F: Michael Perkins - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Andy Schmidt - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | Collision Courses 2/2 | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #17 | |
| Ti: | Angriff auf London! 1/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Steven Epting - I/F: Steven Epting - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | Twenty-First Century Blitz 1/4 | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #18 | |
| Ti: | Angriff auf London! 2/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Steven Epting - I/F: Steven Epting, Michael Perkins - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | Twenty-First Century Blitz 2/4 | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #19 | |
| Ti: | Angriff auf London! 3/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Steven Epting - I/F: Steven Epting - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | Twenty-First Century Blitz 3/4 | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #20 | |
| Ti: | Angriff auf London! Finale | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Ed Brubaker - P/L: Steven Epting - I/F: Steven Epting - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Frank G. D'Armata - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Captain America I | |
| OT: | Twenty-First Century Blitz 4/4: Conclusion | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America (V) #21 | |
| Ti: | Rivalen 1/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Bruce Jones - P/L: Steve Rude - I/F: Michael W. Royer - L: Michael W. Royer - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | What Price Glory? 1/4 | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America: What Price Glory? #1 | |
| Ti: | Rivalen 2/4 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Bruce Jones - P/L: Steve Rude - I/F: Michael W. Royer - L: Michael W. Royer - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | What Price Glory? 2/4 | 23 |
| OH: | Captain America: What Price Glory? #2 | |
| Ti: | Rivalen 3/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Bruce Jones - P/L: Steve Rude - I/F: Michael W. Royer - L: Michael W. Royer - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | What Price Glory? 3/4 | 22 |
| OH: | Captain America: What Price Glory? #3 | |
| Ti: | Rivalen 4/4 | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Bruce Jones - P/L: Steve Rude - I/F: Michael W. Royer - L: Michael W. Royer - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | What Price Glory? 3/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Captain America: What Price Glory? #4 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
24 | 2008/02 | TPB | €24,00 |
| Cover | Nic Klein | 1 |
| | von New Warriors #3 | |
| Ti: | Initiative Tie-in: Alpha bis Omega 1/5 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Am: | Die Initiative 1 | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Alpha to Omega 1/5 | 22 |
| OH: | Omega Flight #1 | |
| Ti: | Initiative Tie-in: Alpha bis Omega 2/5 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Alpha to Omega 2/5 | 23* |
| OH: | Omega Flight #2 | |
| Ti: | Initiative Tie-in: Alpha bis Omega 3/5 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Alpha to Omega 3/5 | 23* |
| OH: | Omega Flight #3 | |
| Ti: | Initiative Tie-in: Alpha bis Omega 4/5 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: John Barber, Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Alpha to Omega 4/5 | 23* |
| OH: | Omega Flight #4 | |
| Ti: | Initiative Tie-in: Alpha bis Omega 5/5 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Michael Avon Oeming - P/L: Scott Kolins - I/F: Scott Kolins - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: John Barber, Andy Schmidt - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Alpha to Omega 5/5 | 23* |
| OH: | Omega Flight #5 | |
| Ti: | Initiative Tie-in: Trotzig 1/6 | 25 |
| Cr: | W: Kevin Grevioux - P/L: Paco Medina - I/F: Juan Vlasco - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Defiant 1/6 | 25 |
| OH: | New Warriors (IV) #1 | |
| Ti: | Initiative Tie-in: Trotzig 2/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Kevin Grevioux - P/L: Paco Medina - I/F: Juan Vlasco - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Defiant 2/6 | 23* |
| OH: | New Warriors (IV) #2 | |
| Ti: | Initiative Tie-in: Trotzig 3/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Kevin Grevioux - P/L: Paco Medina - I/F: Juan Vlasco - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Defiant 3/6 | 23* |
| OH: | New Warriors (IV) #3 | |
| Ti: | Initiative Tie-in: Trotzig 4/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Kevin Grevioux - P/L: Paco Medina - I/F: Juan Vlasco - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial, Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Defiant 4/6 | 23* |
| OH: | New Warriors (IV) #4 | |
| Ti: | Initiative Tie-in: Trotzig 5/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Kevin Grevioux - P/L: Paco Medina - I/F: Juan Vlasco - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Defiant 5/6 | 23* |
| OH: | New Warriors (IV) #5 | |
| Ti: | Initiative Tie-in: Trotzig 6/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Kevin Grevioux - P/L: Paco Medina - I/F: Juan Vlasco - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Am: | weiter in X-Men Sonderheft #16 | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Defiant 6/6 | 23* |
| OH: | New Warriors (IV) #6 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
25 | 2008/05 | TPB | €26,00 |
| Cover | Marko Djurdjevic | 1 |
| | von Sub-Mariner Vol. II #4 | |
| Ti: | Revolution (B) 1/6: Initiative Tie-in | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Matt Cherniss, Peter Johnson - P/L: Philippe Briones - I/F: Philippe Briones - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Revolution (C) 1/6 | 24* |
| OH: | Sub-Mariner (II) #1 | |
| Ti: | Revolution (B) 2/6: Initiative Tie-in | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Matt Cherniss, Peter Johnson - P/L: Philippe Briones - I/F: Philippe Briones - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Revolution (C) 2/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Sub-Mariner (II) #2 | |
| Ti: | Revolution (B) 3/6: Initiative Tie-in | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Matt Cherniss, Peter Johnson - P/L: Philippe Briones - I/F: Philippe Briones - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Revolution (C) 3/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Sub-Mariner (II) #3 | |
| Ti: | Revolution (B) 4/6: Initiative Tie-in | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Matt Cherniss, Peter Johnson - P/L: Philippe Briones - I/F: Philippe Briones - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Revolution (C) 4/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Sub-Mariner (II) #4 | |
| Ti: | Revolution (B) 5/6: Initiative Tie-in | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Matt Cherniss, Peter Johnson - P/L: Philippe Briones - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Revolution (C) 5/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Sub-Mariner (II) #5 | |
| OA: | Splash page of Namor inspired by cover of Namor the Sub-Mariner #1 by John Byrne | |
| Ti: | Revolution (B) 6/6: Initiative Tie-in | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Matt Cherniss, Peter Johnson - P/L: Philippe Briones - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Revolution (C) 6/6 | 24* |
| OH: | Sub-Mariner (II) #6 | |
| Ti: | Order 1/7: Initiative Tie-in: 1: Henry oder Wieder das richtige tun | 25 |
| Cr: | W: Matt Fraction - P/L: Barry Kitson - I/F: Mark Morales - L: ArtMonkey Studios - C: Dean White - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Order II | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: 1: Henry --or-- The next right thing | 26* |
| OH: | The Order (II) #1 | |
| Ti: | Order 2/7: Initiative Tie-in: 2: Becky oder Der Teenager des Jahres | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Matt Fraction - P/L: Barry Kitson - I/F: Mark Morales - L: ArtMonkey Studios - C: Dean White - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Order II | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: 2: Becky --or-- Teenager of the year | 23* |
| OH: | The Order (II) #2 | |
| Ti: | Order 3/7: Initiative Tie-in: 3: James oder Der Wind von Mount Rokko | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Matt Fraction - P/L: Barry Kitson - I/F: Mark Morales - L: ArtMonkey Studios - C: Dean White - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Order II | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: 3: James --or-- The wind of Mount Rokko | 23* |
| OH: | The Order (II) #3 | |
| Ti: | Order 4/7: Initiative Tie-in: 4: Magdalena oder Neun Tauben | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Matt Fraction - P/L: Barry Kitson - I/F: Mark Morales, Jonathan Sibal - L: ArtMonkey Studios - C: SotoColor, Dean White - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Order II | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: 4: Magdalena --or-- Nine doves | 23* |
| OH: | The Order (II) #4 | |
| Ti: | Order 5/7: Initiative Tie-in: 5: Kate oder Wie man Dinge erledigt | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Matt Fraction - P/L: Khari Evans, Barry Kitson - I/F: Victor Olazaba - L: ArtMonkey Studios - C: Jelena Kevic-Djurdjevic, SotoColor - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Order II | |
| OT: | 5: Kate --or-- Getting things done | 23* |
| OH: | The Order (II) #5 | |
| Ti: | Order 6/7: Initiative Tie-in: 6: Milo oder Heavy Metal | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Matt Fraction - P/L: Barry Kitson - I/F: Scott Koblish, Mark Morales - L: ArtMonkey Studios - C: Jelena Kevic-Djurdjevic, SotoColor - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Order II | |
| OT: | 6: Milo --or-- Heavy metal | 23* |
| OH: | The Order (II) #6 | |
| Ti: | Order 7/7: Die Initiative Tie-in: 7: Namor oder Zu allem bereit | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Matt Fraction - P/L: Barry Kitson - I/F: Barry Kitson, Jonathan Sibal - L: ArtMonkey Studios - C: Antonio Fabela, Jelena Kevic-Djurdjevic, SotoColor, Studio F - Ed: Warren Simons - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Am: | weiter in Thunderbolts #2 | |
| Pe: | Order II | |
| OT: | 7: Namor --or-- The desperate hour | 23* |
| OH: | The Order (II) #7 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
26 | 2008/06 | TPB | €24,00 |
| Cover | Gary Frank, Chris Sotomayor | 1 |
| | von Incredible Hulk Vol. 3 #106 | |
| Ti: | Kriegsbrüder 1/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Gary Frank - I/F: Jonathan Sibal - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Am: | World War Hulk I, weiter in X-Men Sonderheft #18 | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Warbound 1/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #106 | |
| Ti: | Kriegsbrüder 2/6 | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Gary Frank - I/F: Jonathan Sibal - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Hulk I | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Warbound 2/6 | 25* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #107 | |
| Ti: | Kriegsbrüder 3/6 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Leonard Kirk - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Warbound 3/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #108 | |
| Ti: | - | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Ramon F. Bachs - I/F: Ramon F. Bachs - L: David Sharpe - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Floyd Sally, Urich Ben | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Embedded: Behind Enemy Lines 1/6 | 23* |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Front Line #1 | |
| Ti: | Eingebunden: Im Feindesland 1/5 | 12 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Ramon F. Bachs - I/F: Ramon F. Bachs - L: David Sharpe - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Bill Rosemann, Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona, Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Floyd Sally, Urich Ben | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Embedded: Behind Enemy Lines 2/6 | 13* |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Front Line #2 | |
| Ti: | Eingebunden: Im Feindesland 2/5 | 12 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Ramon F. Bachs - I/F: Ramon F. Bachs - L: David Sharpe - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Bill Rosemann, Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona, Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Floyd Sally, Hulk I, Urich Ben | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Embedded: Behind Enemy Lines 3/6 | 13* |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Front Line #3 | |
| Ti: | Abteilung für Superwesen: Tod eines Androiden 1/2 | 8 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Shawn Martinbrough - I/F: Shawn Martinbrough - L: David Sharpe - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Bill Rosemann, Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona, Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Costume Division | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Death of an Android 1/4 | 8 |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Front Line #2 | |
| Ti: | Abteilung für Superwesen: Tod eines Androiden 2/2 | 8 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Shawn Martinbrough - I/F: Shawn Martinbrough - L: David Sharpe - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Bill Rosemann, Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona, Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Costume Division | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Death of an Android 2/4 | 8 |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Front Line #3 | |
| Ti: | Krieg ist Mist 1/2 | 2 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Chris Moreno - I/F: Chris Moreno - L: David Sharpe - C: [N.G.] - Ed: Bill Rosemann, Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona, Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: War is Heck 1/5 | 2 |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Front Line #2 | |
| Ti: | Krieg ist Mist 2/2 | 2 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Chris Moreno - I/F: Chris Moreno - L: David Sharpe - C: [N.G.] - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Initiative Field Team Rhode Island | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: War is Heck 2/5 | 2 |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Front Line #3 | |
| Ti: | - | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Christos N. Gage - P/L: Jackson Guice - I/F: Jackson Guice - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nicole Wiley-Boose - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in | 23* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #19 | |
| Ti: | In Abwesenheit | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Christos N. Gage - P/L: Jackson Guice - I/F: Jackson Guice - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nicole Wiley-Boose - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: In absentia. | 23* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #20 | |
| Ti: | Hulkbusters | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Carlos Ferreira - I/F: Sandu Florea - L: Edward Dukeshire - C: Wilfredo Quintana - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Gamma Corps | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Hulkbusters | 24* |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Gamma Corps #1 | |
| Ti: | Origins | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Carlos Ferreira - I/F: Sandu Florea - L: Edward Dukeshire - C: Wilfredo Quintana - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Am: | weiter in World War Hulk #2 | |
| Pe: | Gamma Corps | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Origins | 24* |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Gamma Corps #2 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
27 | 2008/08 | TPB | €24,00 |
| Cover | Gary Frank, Chris Sotomayor | 1 |
| | von Incredible Hulk Vol. III #110 | |
| Ti: | Kriegsbrüder 4/6 | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Carlo Pagulayan - I/F: Jeffrey Huet - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Am: | World War Hulk II | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Warbound 4/6 | 25* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #109 | |
| Ti: | Kriegsbrüder 5/6 | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Carlo Pagulayan - I/F: Jeffrey Huet - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Warbound 5/6 | 25* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #110 | |
| Ti: | Kriegsbrüder 6/6 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak, Jeffrey Parker - P/L: Leonard Kirk - I/F: Leonard Kirk - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Warbound 6/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hulk (III) #111 | |
| OA: | Story takes place between World War Hulk #4 and 5 | |
| Ti: | Eingebunden: Im Feindesland 3/5 | 12 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Ramon F. Bachs - I/F: Ramon F. Bachs - L: David Sharpe - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Bill Rosemann, Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona, Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Arnold, Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Floyd Sally, Urich Ben | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Embedded: Behind Enemy Lines 4/6 | 13* |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Front Line #4 | |
| Ti: | Eingebunden: Im Feindesland 4/5 | 11 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Ramon F. Bachs - I/F: Ramon F. Bachs - L: David Sharpe - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Floyd Sally, Urich Ben | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Embedded: Behind Enemy Lines 5/6 | 13* |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Front Line #5 | |
| Ti: | Eingebunden: Im Feindesland 5/5 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Ramon F. Bachs - I/F: Ramon F. Bachs - L: David Sharpe - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Dan Masso - Pub: Dan Buckley - Special Thanks: Greg Pak, Mark Paniccia, Nate Cosby - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Floyd Sally, Urich Ben | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Embedded: Behind Enemy Lines 6/6 | 23* |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Front Line #6 | |
| Ti: | Abteilung für Superwesen: Tod eines Androiden | 8 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Shawn Martinbrough - I/F: Shawn Martinbrough - L: David Sharpe - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Bill Rosemann, Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona, Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Arnold, Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Costume Division | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Death of an Android 3/4 | 8 |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Front Line #4 | |
| Ti: | Abteilung für Superwesen: Tod eines Androiden | 8 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Shawn Martinbrough - I/F: Shawn Martinbrough - L: David Sharpe - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Costume Division | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Death of an Android 4/4 | 8 |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Front Line #5 | |
| Ti: | Krieg ist Mist | 2 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Chris Moreno - I/F: Chris Moreno - L: David Sharpe - C: [N.G.] - Ed: Bill Rosemann, Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Alejandro Arbona, Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Arnold, Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: War is Heck 3/5 | 2 |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Front Line #4 | |
| Ti: | Krieg ist Mist: 10 Gründe für den Hass auf Sally Floyd! | 2 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Jenkins - P/L: Chris Moreno - I/F: Chris Moreno - L: David Sharpe - C: [N.G.] - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Floyd Sally | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: War is Heck 4/5: The top 10 reasons to hate Sally Floyd! | 2 |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Front Line #5 | |
| OA: | See Details | |
| Ti: | Liebe und Krieg | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Carlos Ferreira - I/F: Sandu Florea - L: Edward Dukeshire - C: Wilfredo Quintana - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Gamma Corps | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Love and war | 23* |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Gamma Corps #3 | |
| Ti: | Mission "erfüllt" | 25 |
| Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Carlos Ferreira - I/F: Sandu Florea, Rudolfo Muraguchi - L: Edward Dukeshire - C: Wilfredo Quintana - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby, Jordan D. White - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Gamma Corps | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Tie-in: Mission "Accomplished" | 25* |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Gamma Corps #4 | |
| OA: | R.Muraguchi credited as "art assistant" | |
| Ti: | - | 33 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Rafa Sandoval - I/F: Vicente Cifuentes - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Val Staples - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Am: | weiter in World War Hulk #4 | |
| OT: | World War Hulk Aftermath | 33 |
| OH: | World War Hulk: Aftersmash #1 | |
| Ti: | Was, wenn der Hulk gestorben wäre und Caiera noch lebte? | 16 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Leonard Kirk - I/F: Leonard Kirk - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Moose Baumann - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | What if the Hulk died and Caiera Lived? | 16 |
| OH: | What if? Planet Hulk #1 | |
| Ti: | Was, wenn der Hulk auf dem friedlichen Planeten gelandet wäre, den Reed Richards vorgesehen hatte? | 20 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak - P/L: Rafa Sandoval - I/F: Gary Erskine - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | What if the Hulk landed on the peaceful planet that Reed Richards promised? | 20 |
| OH: | What if? Planet Hulk #1 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
28 | 2008/11 | TPB | €26,00 |
| Cover | Adi Granov | 1 |
| | von Iron Man Vol. IV # 15 Variant | |
| Ti: | Die Initiative 1/4 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Charles Knauf, Daniel Knauf - P/L: Roberto De la Torre - I/F: Jonathan Sibal - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nicole Wiley-Boose - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #15 | |
| Ti: | Die Initiative 2/4 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Charles Knauf, Daniel Knauf - P/L: Roberto De la Torre - I/F: Jonathan Sibal - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nicole Wiley-Boose - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #16 | |
| Ti: | Die Initiative 3/4 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Charles Knauf, Daniel Knauf - P/L: Roberto De la Torre - I/F: Karl Kesel, Jonathan Sibal, Cam Smith - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Kate Levin - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nicole Wiley-Boose - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #17 | |
| Ti: | Die Initiative 4/4 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Charles Knauf, Daniel Knauf - P/L: Roberto De la Torre - I/F: Roberto De la Torre, Jonathan Sibal - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nicole Wiley-Boose - Special Thanks: Daniel Ketchum - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Iron Man I | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in | 23* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #18 | |
| Ti: | Gejagt 1/8 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Charles Knauf, Daniel Knauf - P/L: Roberto De la Torre - I/F: Roberto De la Torre - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Brad Johansen - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nicole Wiley-Boose - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Haunted (B) 1/8 | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #21 | |
| Ti: | Gejagt 2/8 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Charles Knauf, Daniel Knauf - P/L: Roberto De la Torre - I/F: Roberto De la Torre - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nicole Wiley-Boose - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Haunted (B) 2/8 | 23* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #22 | |
| Ti: | Gejagt 3/8 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Charles Knauf, Daniel Knauf - P/L: Jackson Guice - I/F: Jackson Guice - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nicole Wiley-Boose - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Haunted (B) 3/8 | 23* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #23 | |
| Ti: | Gejagt 4/8 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Charles Knauf, Daniel Knauf - P/L: Jackson Guice - I/F: Jackson Guice - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nicole Wiley-Boose - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Haunted (B) 4/8 | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #24 | |
| Ti: | Gejagt 5/8 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Charles Knauf, Daniel Knauf - P/L: Roberto De la Torre - I/F: Roberto De la Torre - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Rich Ginter - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Nicole Wiley-Boose - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Haunted (B) 5/8 | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #25 | |
| Ti: | Gejagt 6/8 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Charles Knauf, Daniel Knauf - P/L: Roberto De la Torre - I/F: Roberto De la Torre - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Nicole Wiley-Boose - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Molly Lazer - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Haunted (B) 6/8 | 23* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #26 | |
| Ti: | Gejagt 7/8 | 21 |
| Cr: | W: Charles Knauf, Daniel Knauf - P/L: Carlo Pagulayan - I/F: Jeffrey Huet - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Nicole Wiley-Boose - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Dan Masso, Joe Sabino - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Molly Lazer - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Haunted (B) 7/8 | 22* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #27 | |
| Ti: | Gejagt 8/8 | 38 |
| Cr: | W: Charles Knauf, Daniel Knauf - P/L: Roberto De la Torre - I/F: Roberto De la Torre - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dean White - Ed: Nicole Wiley-Boose - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Molly Lazer - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Haunted (B) 8/8 | 39* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #28 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
29 | 2009/01 | TPB | €26,00 |
| Cover | Michael Turner, Brandon Peterson, Arthur Adams | 1 |
| | von Fantastic Four Vol. I (cont.) #551 Variant | |
| Ti: | Neuaufbau 1/7: Vom Lächerlichen zum Erhabenen* | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dwayne McDuffie - P/L: Paul Pelletier - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| Pe: | Fantastic Four | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Reconstruction 1/7: From the ridiculous to the sublime (but not necessarily in that order) | 23* |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #544 | |
| Ti: | Neuaufbau 2/7: Ich will mich vor deinen Freunden nicht mit dir streiten | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dwayne McDuffie - P/L: Paul Pelletier - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Reconstruction 2/7: Don't make me embarass you in front of your friends | 23* |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #545 | |
| Ti: | Neuaufbau 3/7: Oh, wenn das mal klappt... | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dwayne McDuffie - P/L: Paul Pelletier - I/F: Scott Hanna, Rick Magyar - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Reconstruction 3/7: Aw, that's just crude | 23* |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #546 | |
| Ti: | Neuaufbau 4/7: Frag sie nie, ob sie farbige Kontaktlinsen trägt | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dwayne McDuffie - P/L: Paul Pelletier - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Reconstruction 4/7: Never ask her if she's wearing colored contact lenses | 23* |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #547 | |
| Ti: | Neuaufbau 5/7: Ein ziemlich teurer Test | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dwayne McDuffie - P/L: Paul Pelletier - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Reconstruction 5/7: Kind of an expensive test | 23* |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #548 | |
| Ti: | Neuaufbau 6/7: Das heisst wohl, der Urlaub ist vorbei | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dwayne McDuffie - P/L: Paul Pelletier - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Reconstruction 6/7: So I guess you're saying the honeymoon's over | 23* |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #549 | |
| Ti: | Neuaufbau 7/7: Das Ende der Ewigkeit | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Dwayne McDuffie - P/L: Paul Pelletier - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Initiative Tie-in: Reconstruction 7/7: Should Eternity perish | 24* |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #550 | |
| Ti: | Epilog 1/3: Der Anfang vom Ende | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dwayne McDuffie - P/L: Paul Pelletier - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Wilfredo Quintana - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Epilogue 1/3: The beginning of the end | 23* |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #551 | |
| Ti: | Epilog 2/3: Die Mitte vom Ende | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dwayne McDuffie - P/L: Paul Pelletier - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Wilfredo Quintana - Ed: Tom Brevoort - AsiEd: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Epilogue 2/3: The middle of the end | 23* |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #552 | |
| Ti: | Epilog 3/3: Das Ende | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dwayne McDuffie - P/L: Paul Pelletier - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Wilfredo Quintana - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Molly Lazer - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Epilogue 3/3: The end | 23* |
| OH: | Fantastic Four (I) cont. #553 | |
| Ti: | ¡Isla de la Muerte! | 37 |
| Cr: | W: Tom Beland - P/L: Juan Doe - I/F: Juan Doe - L: David Lanphear - C: [N.G.] - Ed: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - SVEd: Stephen Wacker - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | ¡Isla de la Muerte! | 38 |
| OH: | Fantastic Four: ¡Isla de la Muerte! #1 | |
| OA: | There also exists a Spanish edition | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
30 | 2009/03 | TPB | €26,00 |
| Cover | Greg Horn, Terry Dodson, Rachel Dodson, Laura Martin | 1 |
| | von Ms. Marvel #25 | |
| Ti: | Am letzten Tag | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Wellinton Alves - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Sankovitch - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | On the last day | 23* |
| OH: | Nova (IV) #13 | |
| Ti: | Die letzte Stunde | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Wellinton Alves - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Sankovitch - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Robert Geronimo, Rachel Pinnelas - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | In the final hour | 23* |
| OH: | Nova (IV) #14 | |
| Ti: | Der Weltenverschlinger | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Wellinton Alves, Geraldo Burges - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Sankovitch - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | The Devourer | 23* |
| OH: | Nova (IV) #15 | |
| Ti: | Jemand muß es ja tun! | 26 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Paul Pelletier - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Nathan Fairbairn - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Sankovitch - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Somebody's got to do it | 26 |
| OH: | Guardians of the Galaxy (II) #1 | |
| Ti: | Vermächtnis | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Paul Pelletier - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Nathan Fairbairn - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Sankovitch - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Legacy | 23* |
| OH: | Guardians of the Galaxy (II) #2 | |
| Ti: | Jenseits des Glaubens | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Paul Pelletier - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Nathan Fairbairn - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Sankovitch - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Beyond believe | 23* |
| OH: | Guardians of the Galaxy (II) #3 | |
| Ti: | Secret Invasion! 1/3 | 31 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Ronald Frenz, Adriana Melo - I/F: Mariah Benes, Sal Buscema - L: David Sharpe - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Joe Sabino - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion: The Infiltration Tie-in: The Secret Invasion (B) 1/3 | 32* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #25 | |
| Ti: | Secret Invasion! 2/3 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Adriana Melo - I/F: Mariah Benes - L: David Sharpe - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Joe Sabino - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion: The Infiltration Tie-in: The Secret Invasion (B) 2/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #26 | |
| Ti: | Secret Invasion! 3/3 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Andres Coelho - I/F: Andres Coelho - L: David Sharpe - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion: The Infiltration Tie-in: The Secret Invasion (B) 3/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #27 | |
| Ti: | Secret Invasion! Tie-in: Göttliche Invasion Prolog: Prolog zur göttlichen Invasion: Metamorphosen | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak, Frederick Van Lente - P/L: Rafa Sandoval - I/F: Roger Bonet Martinez - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Sacred Invasion Prologue: Metamorphoses | 24* |
| OH: | Incredible Hercules #116 | |
| OA: | The intro page shows a map of the USA and the stations of Hercules and Cho during the last issues - with many beer stops in-between | |
| Ti: | Secret Invasion! Tie-in: Göttliche Invasion 1/5: Ein Götter-Team | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak, Frederick Van Lente - P/L: Rafa Sandoval - I/F: Roger Bonet Martinez - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Joe Sabino - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Sacred Invasion 1/4: The God Squad | 24* |
| OH: | Incredible Hercules #117 | |
| Ti: | Secret Invasion! Tie-In: Göttliche Invasion 2/5: Traumzeit | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak, Frederick Van Lente - P/L: Rafa Sandoval - I/F: Roger Bonet Martinez - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Am: | weiter mit Secret Invasion #3 | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Sacred Invasion 2/4: Dream time | 24* |
| OH: | Incredible Hercules #118 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
31 | 2009/05 | TPB | €26,00 |
| Cover | Greg Horn | 1 |
| | von Ms. Marvel Vol. II #28 | |
| Ti: | Keiner kommt lebend zurück! 1/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In: Negative Energie | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa - P/L: Barry Kitson - I/F: Mick Gray, Scott Hanna, Barry Kitson, Paul Neary - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: No One Gets Back Alive! 1/3: Negative energy | 22 |
| OH: | Secret Invasion: Fantastic Four #1 | |
| Ti: | Keiner kommt lebend zurück! 2/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa - P/L: Barry Kitson - I/F: Mick Gray, Scott Hanna, Barry Kitson - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Molly Lazer - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Joe Sabino - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: No One Gets Back Alive! 2/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Secret Invasion: Fantastic Four #2 | |
| Ti: | Keiner kommt lebend zurück! 3/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In: Flucht von Fantasy Island | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa - P/L: Barry Kitson - I/F: Mick Gray, Barry Kitson, Cam Smith - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Tom Brevoort, Molly Lazer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - Special Thanks: Kalyn Sotomayor - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: No One Gets Back Alive! 3/3: Escape from Fantasy Island | 22* |
| OH: | Secret Invasion: Fantastic Four #3 | |
| OA: | Intro page is draw in a kid's style | |
| Ti: | Göttliche Invasion 3/5: Secret Invasion! Tie-In: Kontakt | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak, Frederick Van Lente - P/L: Rafa Sandoval - I/F: Roger Bonet Martinez - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Sacred Invasion 3/4: Contact | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hercules #119 | |
| Ti: | Göttliche Invasion Finale: Secret Invasion! Tie-In: Unendliche Namen | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak, Frederick Van Lente - P/L: Rafa Sandoval - I/F: Gregory Adams, Roger Bonet Martinez - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Dennis Calero, Marte Gracia, Raúl Treviño - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Nathan Cosby - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Joe Sabino - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Sacred Invasion 4/4: Infinite Names | 25* |
| OH: | Incredible Hercules #120 | |
| Ti: | Die Schlacht um Avalon 1/4: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Leonard Kirk - I/F: Jesse Delperdang - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: The Guns of Avalon 1/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Captain Britain and MI:13 #1 | |
| Ti: | Die Schlacht um Avalon 2/4: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Leonard Kirk - I/F: Jesse Delperdang - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: The Guns of Avalon 2/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Captain Britain and MI:13 #2 | |
| Ti: | Die Schlacht um Avalon 3/4: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Leonard Kirk - I/F: Jesse Delperdang, Scott Hanna - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: The Guns of Avalon 3/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Captain Britain and MI:13 #3 | |
| Ti: | Die Schlacht um Avalon 4/4: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Paul Cornell - P/L: Leonard Kirk - I/F: Jesse Delperdang - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Brian Reber - Ed: Nick Lowe - AsiEd: Will Panzo - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: The Guns of Avalon 4/4: Conclusion | 23* |
| OH: | Captain Britain and MI:13 #4 | |
| Ti: | Die Schlacht um Manhattan 1/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Adriana Melo - I/F: Mariah Benes - L: David Sharpe - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: The Battle of Manhattan 1/3 | 24* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #28 | |
| Ti: | Die Schlacht um Manhattan 2/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Adriana Melo, Paulo Siqueira - I/F: Mariah Benes, Paulo Siqueira - L: David Sharpe - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Joe Sabino - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: The Battle of Manhattan 2/3 | 24* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #29 | |
| Ti: | Die Schlacht um Manhattan Finale: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Adriana Melo, Paulo Siqueira - I/F: Mariah Benes, Paulo Siqueira - L: David Sharpe - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Am: | weiter mit Die ruhmreichen Rächer (Panini) #4 | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: The Battle of Manhattan 3/3: Conclusion | 24* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #30 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
32 | 2009/07 | TPB | €26,00 |
| Cover | Paul Davidson | 1 |
| | von Nova Vol. IV #16 | |
| Ti: | Geheimnisse und Skrulls 1/2: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Kevin Grevioux - P/L: Koi Turnbull - I/F: Sal Regla - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Beth Sotelo - Ed: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Joe Sabino - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Invaded 1/2 | 23* |
| OH: | New Warriors (IV) #14 | |
| Ti: | Geheimnisse und Skrulls 2/2: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Kevin Grevioux - P/L: Koi Turnbull - I/F: Sal Regla - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Beth Sotelo - Ed: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Axel Alonso - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Invaded 2/2: Secrets and Skrulls | 23* |
| OH: | New Warriors (IV) #15 | |
| Ti: | Wakanda sehen und sterben 1/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Jason Aaron - P/L: Jefté Palo - I/F: Jefté Palo - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Lee Loughridge - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: See Wakanda, and Die 1/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Black Panther (IV) #39 | |
| Ti: | Wakanda sehen und sterben 2/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Jason Aaron - P/L: Jefté Palo - I/F: Jefté Palo - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Lee Loughridge - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: See Wakanda, and Die 2/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Black Panther (IV) #40 | |
| Ti: | Wakanda sehen und sterben 3/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Jason Aaron - P/L: Jefté Palo - I/F: Jefté Palo - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Lee Loughridge - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Sebastian Girner, Daniel Ketchum - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: See Wakanda, and Die 3/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Black Panther (IV) #41 | |
| Ti: | Darwins Verdienste 1/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Larry Stroman - I/F: Jonathan Sibal - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Will Panzo, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: He Loves You 1/3: The Darwin Awards | 24* |
| OH: | X-Factor (III) #33 | |
| Ti: | Darwins Verdienste 2/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Vincenzo Cucca, GG Studio - I/F: Vincenzo Acunza, GG Studio - L: David Sharpe - C: Barbara Ciardo, GG Studio - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Sankovitch - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - Team Coordinator GG Studio: Giuliano Monni - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: He Loves You 2/3 | 23* |
| OH: | She-Hulk (II) #31 | |
| OA: | Story continues in X-Factor (III) #34 | |
| Ti: | Darwins Verdienste 3/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Larry Stroman - I/F: Jonathan Sibal - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jeromy Cox - Ed: Will Panzo, Aubrey Sitterson - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: He Loves You 3/3: The Darwin Awards pt.3 | 23* |
| OH: | X-Factor (III) #34 | |
| OA: | Cover gives "He Loves You" as story arc (all three of them), story gives "The Darwin Award pt.3" as title; She-Hulk story continues in She-Hulk (II)#32 | |
| Ti: | Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Vincenzo Cucca, GG Studio - I/F: Vincenzo Acunza, GG Studio - L: David Sharpe - C: Barbara Ciardo, GG Studio - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Henry, Lauren Sankovitch - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - Team Coordinator GG Studio: Giuliano Monni - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in | 23* |
| OH: | She-Hulk (II) #32 | |
| OA: | Story takes place after X-Factor (III) #34 | |
| Ti: | Secret Invasion! Tie-In: Väter und Töchter | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Peter David - P/L: Vincenzo Cucca, GG Studio - I/F: Vincenzo Acunza, GG Studio - L: David Sharpe - C: Barbara Ciardo, GG Studio - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Henry - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Thomas Van Cise - Pub: Dan Buckley - Team Coordinator GG Studio: Giuliano Monni - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Fathers and daughters | 23* |
| OH: | She-Hulk (II) #33 | |
| Ti: | Secret Invasion! Tie-In: Grün für "Gefahr" | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Wellinton Alves, Geraldo Burges - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Henry, Lauren Sankovitch - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Joe Sabino - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Green for danger | 23* |
| OH: | Nova (IV) #16 | |
| Ti: | Secret Invasion! Tie-In: Waffenbrüder | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Wellinton Alves, Geraldo Burges - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Henry - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Brothers in arms | 23* |
| OH: | Nova (IV) #17 | |
| Ti: | Secret Invasion! Tie-In: Wiedergeboren | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Wellinton Alves, Geraldo Burges - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Henry - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Am: | weiter mit Spider-Man und die neuen Rächer #24 | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Reborn | 23* |
| OH: | Nova (IV) #18 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
33 | 2009/09 | TPB | €26,00 |
| Cover | Clayton Crane | 1 |
| | von Deadpool Vol. II #1 | |
| Ti: | Secret Invasion! Tie-In: Schäden | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Paul Pelletier - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Henry, Lauren Sankovitch - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Damages | 23* |
| OH: | Guardians of the Galaxy (II) #4 | |
| Ti: | Secret Invasion! Tie-In: Täuschungen | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Paul Pelletier - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Henry - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Deception | 23* |
| OH: | Guardians of the Galaxy (II) #5 | |
| Ti: | Secret Invasion! Tie-In: Tot | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning - P/L: Paul Pelletier - I/F: Rick Magyar - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Henry - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Death | 23* |
| OH: | Guardians of the Galaxy (II) #6 | |
| Ti: | Familie (B) 1/4: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Joe Pokaski - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Henry, Lauren Sankovitch - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Family 1/4 | 22 |
| OH: | Secret Invasion: Inhumans #1 | |
| Ti: | Familie (B) 2/4: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Joe Pokaski - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Henry - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Family 2/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Secret Invasion: Inhumans #2 | |
| Ti: | Familie (B) 3/4: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Joe Pokaski - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Henry - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Family 3/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Secret Invasion: Inhumans #3 | |
| Ti: | Familie (B) 4/4: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Joe Pokaski - P/L: Tom Raney - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Henry - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: Family 4/4 | 23* |
| OH: | Secret Invasion: Inhumans #4 | |
| Ti: | Einer von uns 1/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Way - P/L: Paco Medina - I/F: Juan Vlasco - L: Christopher Eliopoulos - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Daniel Ketchum, Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Deadpool | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: One of Us (B) 1/3 | 22 |
| OH: | Deadpool (II) #1 | |
| Ti: | Einer von uns 2/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In: Einer von ihnen | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Way - P/L: Paco Medina - I/F: Juan Vlasco - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Deadpool | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: One of Us (B) 2/3: One of them | 23* |
| OH: | Deadpool (II) #2 | |
| Ti: | Einer von uns 3/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In: Die letzte Zuflucht eines Verbrechers | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Way - P/L: Paco Medina - I/F: Juan Vlasco - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Deadpool | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: One of Us (B) 3/3: The last refuge of a scoundrel | 23* |
| OH: | Deadpool (II) #3 | |
| Ti: | Die Waffe von SHIELD 1/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Christos N. Gage - P/L: Sean Chen - I/F: Sandu Florea - L: Joe Caramagna - C: Jay David Ramos - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Henry, Lauren Sankovitch - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: War Machine Weapon of S.H.I.E.L.D. 1/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #33 | |
| Ti: | Die Waffe von SHIELD 2/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Christos N. Gage - P/L: Sean Chen - I/F: Sandu Florea - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jay David Ramos - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Henry - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: War Machine Weapon of S.H.I.E.L.D. 2/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #34 | |
| Ti: | Die Waffe von SHIELD 3/3: Secret Invasion! Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Christos N. Gage - P/L: Sean Chen - I/F: Sandu Florea - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Jay David Ramos - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Lauren Henry - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Randall L. Miller - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Am: | weiter mit Spider-Man und die neuen Rächer #25 | |
| OT: | Secret Invasion (A) Tie-in: War Machine Weapon of S.H.I.E.L.D. 3/3: Conclusion | 23* |
| OH: | Iron Man (IV) #35 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
34 | 2010/01 | Heft | €26,00 |
| Cover | ? | 1 |
| Ti: | Horrorgeschäfte 1/2: Dark Reign Tie-In: Üble Fehltritte | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Way - P/L: Carlo Barberi, Paco Medina - I/F: Juan Vlasco - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Deadpool | |
| OT: | Horror Business 1/2: Gross misconduct | 23* |
| OH: | Deadpool (II) #4 | |
| OA: | R.Treviño only credited on the intro/recap page | |
| Ti: | Horrorgeschäfte 2/2: Dark Reign Tie-In: Deal or no deal | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Way - P/L: Carlo Barberi - I/F: Sandu Florea, Juan Vlasco - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia, Raúl Treviño - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Deadpool | |
| OT: | Horror Business 2/2: Raw deal | 23* |
| OH: | Deadpool (II) #5 | |
| Ti: | Wie tief kann man sinken? 1/2: Dark Reign Tie-In: Tot im Wasser | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Way - P/L: Paco Medina - I/F: Juan Vlasco - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Deadpool | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: How Low Can You Go? 1/2: Dead in the water | 23* |
| OH: | Deadpool (II) #6 | |
| Ti: | Wie tief kann man sinken? 2/2: Dark Reign Tie-In: Was ist mit Bob? | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Way - P/L: Paco Medina - I/F: Sandu Florea, Juan Vlasco - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia, Raúl Treviño - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Deadpool | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: How Low Can You Go? 2/2: What about Bob? | 23* |
| OH: | Deadpool (II) #7 | |
| Ti: | Der Tod von Ms. Marvel 1/3: Dark Reign Tie-In | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Patrick Olliffe - I/F: Kris Justice, Serge LaPointe - L: David Sharpe - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Thomas Van Cise - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Death of Ms. Marvel 1/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #35 | |
| OA: | Name of story arc taken from next issue | |
| Ti: | Der Tod von Ms. Marvel 2/3: Dark Reign Tie-In | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Patrick Olliffe - I/F: Serge LaPointe - L: David Sharpe - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Death of Ms. Marvel 2/3 | 25* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #36 | |
| Ti: | Der Tod von Ms. Marvel 3/3: Dark Reign Tie-In | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Patrick Olliffe - I/F: Serge LaPointe, Livesay - L: David Sharpe - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Death of Ms. Marvel 3/3: Conclusion | 25* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #37 | |
| Ti: | Die tödlichste aller Arten 1/6: Dark Reign Tie-In | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Reginald Hudlin - P/L: Kenneth W. Lashley - I/F: Paul Neary - L: [N.G.] - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Sebastian Girner, Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Joe Sabino - Pub: Dan Buckley - Special Thanks: Enrica Jang - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Deadlies of the Species 1/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Black Panther (V) #1 | |
| Ti: | Die tödlichste aller Arten 2/6: Dark Reign Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Reginald Hudlin - P/L: Kenneth W. Lashley - I/F: Paul Neary - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Sebastian Girner, Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Thomas Van Cise - Pub: Dan Buckley - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Deadlies of the Species 2/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Black Panther (V) #2 | |
| Ti: | Die tödlichste aller Arten 3/6: Dark Reign Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Reginald Hudlin - P/L: Kenneth W. Lashley - I/F: Paul Neary - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Sebastian Girner, Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Thomas Van Cise - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Special Thanks: Enrica Jang - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Deadlies of the Species 3/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Black Panther (V) #3 | |
| Ti: | Die tödlichste aller Arten 4/6: Dark Reign Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Reginald Hudlin - P/L: Kenneth W. Lashley - I/F: Paul Neary - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Sebastian Girner, Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Special Thanks: Jonathan Maberry - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Deadlies of the Species 4/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Black Panther (V) #4 | |
| Ti: | Die tödlichste aller Arten 5/6: Dark Reign Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Reginald Hudlin - P/L: Kenneth W. Lashley - I/F: Paul Neary - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Sebastian Girner, Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Special Thanks: Jonathan Maberry - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Deadlies of the Species 5/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Black Panther (V) #5 | |
| Ti: | Die tödlichste aller Arten 6/6: Dark Reign Tie-In | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Reginald Hudlin - P/L: Kenneth W. Lashley - I/F: Paul Neary - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Paul Mounts - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Sebastian Girner, Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Special Thanks: Jonathan Maberry - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Deadlies of the Species 6/6 | 23* |
| OH: | Black Panther (V) #6 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
35 | 2010/04 | Heft | €26,00 |
| Cover | Jason Pearson | 1 |
| | von Deadpool Vol. II #10 | |
| Ti: | Der Pfeil | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Way - P/L: Paco Medina - I/F: Juan Vlasco - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Am: | Dark Reign #2 | |
| Pe: | Deadpool | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Bullseye 1/3: The shaft | 23* |
| OH: | Deadpool (II) #10 | |
| Ti: | Heile, heile Gänschen | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Way - P/L: Paco Medina - I/F: Juan Vlasco - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Deadpool | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Bullseye 2/3: Let the healing begin | 23* |
| OH: | Deadpool (II) #11 | |
| Ti: | Den Bonbonladen ausrauben | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Daniel Way - P/L: Paco Medina - I/F: Juan Vlasco - L: Cory Petit, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Marte Gracia - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Deadpool | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Bullseye 3/3: Knocking over the candy store | 23* |
| OH: | Deadpool (II) #12 | |
| Ti: | - | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Rebekah Isaacs - I/F: Rebekah Isaacs - L: David Sharpe - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Paul Acerios - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Meet the new boss... | 23* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #38 | |
| Ti: | - | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Sana Takeda - I/F: Sana Takeda - L: David Sharpe - C: Sana Takeda - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Jacob Chabot - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #39 | |
| Ti: | - | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Luke Ross, Sana Takeda - I/F: Sana Takeda - L: David Sharpe - C: Robert Schwager, Sana Takeda - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #40 | |
| Ti: | - | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Sergio Ariño - I/F: Sergio Ariño - L: David Sharpe - C: Christina Strain, Emily Warren - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #41 | |
| Ti: | Um der Zerstörung Willen | 22* |
| Cr: | W: Joe Casey - P/L: Nathan Fox - I/F: Nathan Fox - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: For the sake of mischief | 22 |
| OH: | Dark Reign: Zodiac #1 | |
| Ti: | Unrechtmäßig erworbene Gewinne | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Joe Casey - P/L: Nathan Fox - I/F: Nathan Fox - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Ill-gotten gains | 23* |
| OH: | Dark Reign: Zodiac #2 | |
| Ti: | Des Todes schönste Folgen | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Joe Casey - P/L: Nathan Fox - I/F: Nathan Fox - L: Comicraft, Albert Deschesne, Richard Starkings - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch, Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Death's finest addiction | 23* |
| OH: | Dark Reign: Zodiac #3 | |
| Ti: | - | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Mateus Santolouco - I/F: Mateus Santolouco - L: Christopher Eliopoulos, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 22 |
| OH: | Dark Reign: Lethal Legion #1 | |
| Ti: | - | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Mateus Santolouco - I/F: Mateus Santolouco - L: Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* |
| OH: | Dark Reign: Lethal Legion #2 | |
| Ti: | - | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Mateus Santolouco - I/F: Mateus Santolouco - L: Joe Sabino, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Jeanine Schaefer - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecEd: Tom Brevoort - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in | 23* |
| OH: | Dark Reign: Lethal Legion #3 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
36 | 2010/08 | Heft | €26,00 |
| Cover | Sana Takeda | 1 |
| | von Ms. Marvel Vol, II #44 | |
| Ti: | Kampf der Marvels 1/5: Erstes Geplänkel | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Sana Takeda - I/F: [N.A.] - L: David Sharpe - C: Sana Takeda - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: War of the Marvels 1/5: First engagement | 23* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #42 | |
| Ti: | Kampf der Marvels 2/5: Taktische Überlegungen | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Sergio Ariño - I/F: Sergio Ariño - L: David Sharpe - C: Ikari Studios - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Irene Y. Lee - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: War of the Marvels 2/5: Tactical dispositions | 23* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #43 | |
| Ti: | Kampf der Marvels 3/5: Schwächen und Stärken | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Sana Takeda - I/F: Sana Takeda - L: David Sharpe - C: Sana Takeda - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Damien Lucchese - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Special Thanks: Akihide Yanagi - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: War of the Marvels 3/5: Weak points and strong | 23* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #44 | |
| Ti: | Kampf der Marvels 4/5: Taktische Varianten | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Philippe Briones - I/F: Philippe Briones - L: David Sharpe - C: Ikari Studios - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Anthony Dial - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: War of the Marvels 4/5: Variations in tactics | 23* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #45 | |
| Ti: | Kampf der Marvels 5/5: Finale | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Brian Reed - P/L: Sana Takeda - I/F: Sana Takeda - L: David Sharpe - C: Sana Takeda - Ed: Stephen Wacker - AsiEd: Thomas Brennan - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Taylor Esposito - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Special Thanks: Akihide Yanagi - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: War of the Marvels 5/5: Conclusion | 24* |
| OH: | Ms. Marvel (II) #46 | |
| Ti: | - | 23* |
| Cr: | W: Kieron Gillen - P/L: Manuel Garcia - I/F: Stefano Gaudiano, Mark Pennington - L: David Lanphear - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Alejandro Arbona, Warren Simons - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Special Thanks: Matthew Southworth - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | - | 22 |
| OH: | Dark Avengers: Ares #1 | |
| Ti: | - | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Kieron Gillen - P/L: Manuel Garcia - I/F: Stefano Gaudiano - L: David Lanphear - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Alejandro Arbona - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Taylor Esposito - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Special Thanks: Matthew Southworth - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | - | 23* |
| OH: | Dark Avengers: Ares #2 | |
| Ti: | - | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Kieron Gillen - P/L: Manuel Garcia - I/F: Stefano Gaudiano, Matthew Southworth - L: David Lanphear - C: José Villarrubia - Ed: Alejandro Arbona, Warren Simons - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Special Thanks: Kirk Bath, Luca Montagliani - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | - | 23* |
| OH: | Dark Avengers: Ares #3 | |
| Ti: | Neue Rekruten 1/5: Spymaster | 8 |
| Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Khoi Pham - I/F: Khoi Pham - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: John Rauch - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Damien Lucchese - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch, Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine - DirDigCo: John Cerilli - DigCoord: Harry Go - DigProdMan: Tim Smith 3 - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Spymaster III | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Spymaster | 8 |
| OH: | Dark Reign: Made Men #1 | |
| Ti: | Neue Rekruten 2/5: Attuma | 8 |
| Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Rafa Sandoval - I/F: Roger Bonet Martinez - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Antonio Fabela - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Damien Lucchese - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch, Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine - DirDigCo: John Cerilli - DigCoord: Harry Go - DigProdMan: Tim Smith 3 - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Attuma | |
| OT: | Attuma | 8 |
| OH: | Dark Reign: Made Men #1 | |
| Ti: | Neue Rekruten 3/5: Jack O'Lantern | 8 |
| Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: John Paul Leon - I/F: John Paul Leon - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: David Stewart - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Damien Lucchese - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch, Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine - DirDigCo: John Cerilli - DigCoord: Harry Go - DigProdMan: Tim Smith 3 - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Jack O' Lantern III | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Jack O'Lantern | 8 |
| OH: | Dark Reign: Made Men #1 | |
| Ti: | Neue Rekruten 4/5: Gamma Corps | 8 |
| Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Ben Oliver - I/F: Ben Oliver - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Edgar Delgado - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Damien Lucchese - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch, Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine - DirDigCo: John Cerilli - DigCoord: Harry Go - DigProdMan: Tim Smith 3 - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Gamma Corps | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Gamma Corps | 8 |
| OH: | Dark Reign: Made Men #1 | |
| Ti: | Neue Rekruten 5/5: Enforcer | 8 |
| Cr: | W: Frank Tieri - P/L: Antonio Fuso - I/F: Antonio Fuso - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy, Rus Wooton - C: Antonio Fabela - Ed: Tom Brevoort - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Damien Lucchese - Pub: Dan Buckley - AsoEd: Lauren Sankovitch, Jeanine Schaefer - ExecProd: Alan Fine - DirDigCo: John Cerilli - DigCoord: Harry Go - DigProdMan: Tim Smith 3 - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| Pe: | Enforcer III | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: The Enforcer | 8 |
| OH: | Dark Reign: Made Men #1 | |
| Ti: | Dark Reign | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak, Frederick Van Lente - P/L: Dietrich Smith - I/F: Cory Hamscher - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Raúl Treviño - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Jordan D. White - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Dark Reign | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hercules #127 | |
| Ti: | Fehdehandschuh | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Greg Pak, Frederick Van Lente - P/L: Dietrich Smith - I/F: Terry Pallot - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Raúl Treviño - Ed: Mark Paniccia - AsiEd: Jordan D. White - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Dark Reign Tie-in: Gauntlet | 23* |
| OH: | Incredible Hercules #128 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
37 | 2011/04 | Heft | €28,00 |
| Cover | Jo Chen | 1 |
| | von Thor: Son of Asgard #12 | |
| Ti: | Sohn von Asgard 1/12 | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Akira Yoshida - P/L: Greg Tocchini - I/F: Jay Leisten - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Warriors Teen 1/6 | 24 |
| OH: | Thor: Son of Asgard #1 | |
| Ti: | Sohn von Asgard 2/12 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Akira Yoshida - P/L: Greg Tocchini - I/F: Jay Leisten - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Warriors Teen 2/6: The heat of Hakurei | 23* |
| OH: | Thor: Son of Asgard #2 | |
| Ti: | Sohn von Asgard 3/12 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Akira Yoshida - P/L: Greg Tocchini - I/F: Jay Leisten - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Warriors Teen 3/6: The nest of Gnori | 24* |
| OH: | Thor: Son of Asgard #3 | |
| Ti: | Sohn von Asgard 4/12 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Akira Yoshida - P/L: Greg Tocchini - I/F: Jay Leisten - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Warriors Teen 4/6: The jaws of Jennia | 24* |
| OH: | Thor: Son of Asgard #4 | |
| Ti: | Sohn von Asgard 5/12 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Akira Yoshida - P/L: Greg Tocchini - I/F: Jay Leisten - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Warriors Teen 5/6: The lake of Lilitha | 24* |
| OH: | Thor: Son of Asgard #5 | |
| Ti: | Sohn von Asgard 6/12 | 23 |
| Cr: | W: Akira Yoshida - P/L: Greg Tocchini - I/F: Jay Leisten - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | The Warriors Teen 6/6: The trio triumphant | 24* |
| OH: | Thor: Son of Asgard #6 | |
| Ti: | Sohn von Asgard 7/12 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Akira Yoshida - P/L: Greg Tocchini - I/F: [N.A.] - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Enchanted 1/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Thor: Son of Asgard #7 | |
| Ti: | Sohn von Asgard 8/12 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Akira Yoshida - P/L: Greg Tocchini - I/F: [N.A.] - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Enchanted 2/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Thor: Son of Asgard #8 | |
| OA: | Given title and number of story arc are clearly wrong (see #6) | |
| Ti: | Sohn von Asgard 9/12 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Akira Yoshida - P/L: Greg Tocchini - I/F: [N.A.] - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Enchanted 3/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Thor: Son of Asgard #9 | |
| Ti: | Sohn von Asgard 10/12 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Akira Yoshida - P/L: Greg Tocchini - I/F: [N.A.] - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Worthy 1/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Thor: Son of Asgard #10 | |
| Ti: | Sohn von Asgard 11/12 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Akira Yoshida - P/L: Greg Tocchini - I/F: [N.A.] - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Worthy 2/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Thor: Son of Asgard #11 | |
| Ti: | Sohn von Asgard 12/12 | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Akira Yoshida - P/L: Greg Tocchini - I/F: [N.A.] - L: Randy Gentile, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Guru eFX - Ü:Reinhard Schweizer | |
| OT: | Worthy 3/3 | 23* |
| OH: | Thor: Son of Asgard #12 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |
38 | 2011/07 | Heft | €26,00 |
| Cover | Francesco Mattina | 1 |
| | von Shadowland: Blood on the Streets #1 | |
| Ti: | Blut auf den Strassen 1/4: Verbrechen und Bestrafung | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Anthony Johnston - P/L: Wellinton Alves - I/F: Nelson Pereira - L: David Sharpe - C: Frank Martin - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Randall L. Miller - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Shadowland Tie-in: Crime and punishment | 23* |
| OH: | Shadowland: Blood on the Streets #1 | |
| Ti: | Blut auf den Strassen 2/4: Am Abgrund | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Anthony Johnston - P/L: Wellinton Alves - I/F: Nelson Pereira - L: David Sharpe - C: Frank Martin - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Randall L. Miller - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Shadowland Tie-in: On the edge | 23* |
| OH: | Shadowland: Blood on the Streets #2 | |
| Ti: | Blut auf den Strassen 3/4: Jagdinstinkt | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Anthony Johnston - P/L: Wellinton Alves - I/F: Nelson Pereira - L: David Sharpe - C: Frank Martin - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Randall L. Miller - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Shadowland Tie-in: Prey drive | 23* |
| OH: | Shadowland: Blood on the Streets #3 | |
| Ti: | Blut auf den Strassen 4/4: Der Schleier fällt | 24 |
| Cr: | W: Anthony Johnston - P/L: Wellinton Alves - I/F: Nelson Pereira - L: David Sharpe - C: Frank Martin - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Prod: Randall L. Miller, Dan Remollino - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Shadowland Tie-in: Shadows fall | 25* |
| OH: | Shadowland: Blood on the Streets #4 | |
| OA: | Story takes place before the events in I am an Avenger #1 | |
| Ti: | Shadowknight | 34 |
| Cr: | W: Gregg Hurwitz - P/L: Bong Dazo - I/F: Jose Pimentel - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matt Milla, Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Shadowland Tie-in: Shadowknight | 35* |
| OH: | Shadowland: Moon Knight #1 | |
| Ti: | Mondfinsternis | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Gregg Hurwitz - P/L: Bong Dazo - I/F: Jose Pimentel - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matt Milla, Christopher Sotomayor - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Shadowland Tie-in: Eclipsed | 23* |
| OH: | Shadowland: Moon Knight #2 | |
| Ti: | Waffenbrüder | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Gregg Hurwitz - P/L: Bong Dazo - I/F: Jose Pimentel - L: Joe Caramagna, Virtual Calligraphy - C: Matt Milla - Ed: Axel Alonso - AsiEd: Jody LeHeup - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Shadowland Tie-in: Brothers in arms | 23* |
| OH: | Shadowland: Moon Knight #3 | |
| Ti: | Zweites Leben | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Frederick Van Lente - P/L: Mahmud A. Asrar - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: David Sharpe - C: Bruno Hang - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Special Thanks: Alejandro Arbona - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Shadowland Tie-in: Extra life | 23* |
| OH: | Shadowland: Power Man #1 | |
| Ti: | Krieg im Revier | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Frederick Van Lente - P/L: Mahmud A. Asrar - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: David Sharpe - C: Bruno Hang - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Shadowland Tie-in: War in the neighborhood | 23* |
| OH: | Shadowland: Power Man #2 | |
| Ti: | La Casa de los Santos | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Frederick Van Lente - P/L: Mahmud A. Asrar - I/F: Scott Hanna - L: David Sharpe - C: Bruno Hang - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Shadowland Tie-in: La casa de los santos | 23* |
| OH: | Shadowland: Power Man #3 | |
| Ti: | Schule des Lebens | 22 |
| Cr: | W: Frederick Van Lente - P/L: Mahmud A. Asrar, Ray-Anthony Height - I/F: Sandu Florea, Jeffrey Huet, Rick Ketcham - L: David Sharpe - C: Bruno Hang - Ed: Bill Rosemann - AsiEd: Rachel Pinnelas - E-i-C: Joe Quesada - Pub: Dan Buckley - ExecProd: Alan Fine - Ü:Michael Strittmatter | |
| OT: | Shadowland Tie-in: School of thunder | 23* |
| OH: | Shadowland: Power Man #4 | |
| Ft: | Feature(s) | |